TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Pekkanen Toni
Syntymävuosi 1976


Ottelut

Kausi 2018-2019

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Ma 22.04.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 8 - 7 Nummela-89/40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 08.04.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 15 - 0 Lippis-78/40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 01.04.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 10 - 3 Farmi Old Timers pdf Kaarela 2

Su 24.03.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 9 - 12 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 11.03.2019

21:00 Lippis-78/40 6 - 5 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 04.03.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 12 - 9 Bewe-45 pdf Kaarela 2

Su 17.02.2019

18:00 SP-5 3 - 11 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Pe 08.02.2019

20:45 Bewe-45 8 - 7 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 03.02.2019

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-40 6 - 8 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 14.01.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 11 - 0 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 07.01.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 6 - 13 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Nummela 1

Pe 28.12.2018

20:45 Riskiryhmä-40 16 - 1 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 1

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alempi : IK-40 alempi playoff

La 27.04.2019

FIN
10:30 Riskiryhmä-40 9 - 6 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 09.12.2018

18:00 SP-5 7 - 13 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 26.11.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 15 - 2 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Su 25.11.2018

21:15 FC Atlant-40 10 - 6 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Porvoo 2

Ma 19.11.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 4 - 14 Hooks-XO pdf Kaarela 2

Su 11.11.2018

19:30 Farmi Old Timers 6 - 8 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 31.10.2018

20:45 Vikings-40 15 - 0 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Nummela 1

Ma 22.10.2018

20:45 Nummela-89/40 14 - 8 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Nummela 1

Ma 15.10.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 9 - 5 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 08.10.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 5 - 13 Lippis-78/40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 01.10.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 2 - 4 Pallokerho-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 17.09.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 11 - 3 Bewe-45 pdf Kaarela 2

To 13.09.2018

22:00 City Horo-40 23 - 10 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

Ke 20.03.2019

06:30 Erä Aamu 5 - 16 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 07.02.2019

07:00 Nordea 3 - 7 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 30.01.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 10 - 7 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 16.01.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 11 - 13 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 14.01.2019

07:00 KoPo Balls 7 - 14 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 02.01.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 13 - 5 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : Aamuliiga ylempi playoff

La 27.04.2019

FIN
08:00 PiTKi-aamu 1 - 11 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 2

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 03.12.2018

07:00 KoPo Balls 9 - 4 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 21.11.2018

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 15 - 8 Vaisala pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 14.11.2018

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 15 - 0 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 03.10.2018

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 7 - 3 Hartela Stars pdf Myllypuro 1

To 20.09.2018

07:00 Nordea 6 - 6 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 14.09.2018

07:15 Stanley Security 3 - 18 PiTKi-aamu pdf Tikkurila 2

Ke 05.09.2018

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 8 HTV pdf Myllypuro 1

PitKi 2 : V-divisioona : A-lohko

To 11.04.2019

21:45 Bluesboys 7 - 7 PitKi 2 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 27.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 10 - 4 LoWe 2 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 05.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 15 - 8 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Paloheinä 2

La 02.03.2019

19:00 KoPo 7 - 10 PitKi 2 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 19.02.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 6 - 10 Bluesboys pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 03.02.2019

21:30 TaUS 2 - 17 PitKi 2 pdf Sipoo

Ke 30.01.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 4 - 7 RunWe pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 18.01.2019

22:00 Pallokerho 2 0 - 14 PitKi 2 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 11.01.2019

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 10 - 5 PitKi 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 06.01.2019

20:00 LoWe 2 6 - 8 PitKi 2 pdf Lohja

Ke 19.12.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 12 - 0 HyRe pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 12.12.2018

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 7 - 7 PitKi 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 27.11.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 8 - 12 Marjanpoimijat pdf Paloheinä 2

To 15.11.2018

21:45 HyRe 3 - 5 PitKi 2 pdf Hyrylä 1

Ti 13.11.2018

21:45 JalPa 8 - 12 PitKi 2 pdf Malmi 3

Su 28.10.2018

20:45 Kallion Saalistajat 6 - 7 PitKi 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 25.10.2018

21:45 RunWe 6 - 5 PitKi 2 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ti 09.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 12 - 5 KoPo pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 02.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 14 - 5 TaUS pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 26.09.2018

21:00 PitKi 2 5 - 9 Pallokerho 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 10.12.2018

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 13 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 21.11.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 9 Jää pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 18.11.2018

19:30 Kaukis-87 3 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 07.11.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 8 Kaustick-Team pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 30.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 13 Pallokerho 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 24.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 1 - 8 KaPa-90 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 21.10.2018

20:45 Farmi 10 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 10.10.2018

21:15 Vesa Tyylikkäät 13 - 10 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 23.09.2018

21:00 Power Bandy 13 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ti 18.09.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 3 Dirty Dozen pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 11.09.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 7 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Paloheinä 2

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Su 14.04.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen 6 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 10.04.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 10 - 8 KaPa-90 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 07.04.2019

20:45 PitKi 1 9 - 6 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 17.03.2019

20:45 PitKi 1 6 - 4 Kaukis-87 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 13.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 8 - 8 Dirty Dozen pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 03.03.2019

21:00 Power Bandy 7 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ke 27.02.2019

21:15 Vesa Tyylikkäät 6 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 17.02.2019

19:30 PitKi 1 3 - 14 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 12.02.2019

21:30 Kaustick-Team 7 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

To 07.02.2019

21:45 KaPa-90 9 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Hyrylä 1

Su 27.01.2019

19:30 Kaukis-87 7 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.01.2019

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 9 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Devils Ducks : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 26.03.2019

21:45 Devils Ducks 6 - 10 Rapo pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 19.03.2019

21:30 Drunkventures 4 - 9 Devils Ducks pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 12.03.2019

21:45 Devils Ducks 3 - 5 Team Bankers pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 26.02.2019

21:45 Devils Ducks 11 - 16 StaVo pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 28.01.2019

21:30 Devils Ducks 2 - 4 Seven Brothers pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 16.01.2019

19:45 Jyllääjät 7 - 8 Devils Ducks pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 08.01.2019

21:45 Devils Ducks 6 - 11 Zeebrat pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 11.12.2018

21:45 Devils Ducks 10 - 7 MyPS II pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 02.12.2018

18:00 Rapo 11 - 4 Devils Ducks pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 28.11.2018

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 6 - 8 Devils Ducks pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 20.11.2018

21:45 Devils Ducks 1 - 14 Jyllääjät pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 06.11.2018

21:45 StaVo 12 - 5 Devils Ducks pdf Malmi 3

Ti 16.10.2018

21:45 Devils Ducks 7 - 11 Supermiehet pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 05.10.2018

21:15 MyPS II 11 - 10 Devils Ducks pdf Paloheinä 2