TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Farmipelaajat


Helsingin Kaukalopallo

Pelaaja Joukkue Sarja Syntymävuosi
Aho Mika Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1982
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Antikainen Marko Zeebrat IV-divisioona 1970
Farmi III-div Alkusarja
Antikainen Petteri Rapo IV-divisioona 1970
Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona
Antikainen Tommi Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja 1972
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Coyotes Valio-sarja
Björkskog Stefan Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona 1983
Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja
Böhling Tommi Coyotes Valio-sarja 1982
Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Collin Jani Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja 1975
Vikings Legends IV-divisioona
RB Natunen II-divisioona Alkusarja
Ekholm Kim FC Atlant-40 IK-40 Ylempi 1980
Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona
Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja
Ekman Juha Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja 1975
Coyotes Valio-sarja
Ekroos Petri Coyotes Valio-sarja 1966
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja
Eskelinen Tuomas Coyotes Valio-sarja 1978
Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Fast Lasse Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1966
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Fitzgerald Sean Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona 1986
Helsingin Laatuliikkujat V-divisioona
Forsell Mikael FC Atlant-40 IK-40 Ylempi 1975
Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona
Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja
Forssell Henry Rapo IV-divisioona 1991
Slurps II-divisioona Alkusarja
Grönmark Kalle HyRe V-divisioona 1976
KaPa-90 IV-divisioona
Haapasaari Jussi Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja 1978
Coyotes Valio-sarja
Halme Timo Kaustick-Team III-divisioona 1985
Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja
Heikkinen Jarkko KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1975
HyRe V-divisioona
Heli Jari LoWe 1 IV-divisioona 1976
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Helin Jori Rapo IV-divisioona 1966
Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona
Herlin Anssi Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona 1981
Helsingin Laatuliikkujat V-divisioona
Hietala Jyri HyRe V-divisioona 1970
KaPa-90 IV-divisioona
Hietanen Ville Helsingin Laatuliikkujat V-divisioona 1988
Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona
Hiltunen Eero Nordea Aamuliiga Alkusarja 1995
City Horo II-divisioona Alkusarja
Hooks-Jallu IV-divisioona
Hiltunen Matti HyRe V-divisioona 1982
KaPa-90 IV-divisioona
Huhtala Pekka HyRe V-divisioona 1976
KaPa-90 IV-divisioona
Huurinainen Juha Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1986
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Hänninen Sami Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja 1972
Coyotes Valio-sarja
Ijäs Petri Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1967
Rapo IV-divisioona
Iso-Markku Sakari LoWe 1 IV-divisioona 1982
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Isometsä Jari Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona 1968
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Johansson Jan Nummela-89 V-divisioona 1978
Vikings Legends IV-divisioona
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Juronen Rauno RB Natunen II-divisioona Alkusarja 1987
MyPS III-div Alkusarja
Jussila Ilkka Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona 1982
Helsingin Laatuliikkujat V-divisioona
Jänkävaara Tomi Power Bandy III-divisioona 1973
RB Natunen II-divisioona Alkusarja
Järvelä Eetu Team Bankers IV-divisioona 1991
Kaukis-87 III-div Alkusarja
Kallioperä Marko Alapään Karvaajat VI-Divisioona 1978
Riskiryhmä-40 IK-40 Alkusarja
RunWe V-divisioona
Karjalainen Jyri Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1985
Slurps II-divisioona Alkusarja
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Kemppainen Mikko Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1972
Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona
Kivinen Timo Nordea Aamuliiga Alkusarja 1966
Farmi III-div Alkusarja
Team Bankers IV-divisioona
Koikkalainen Janne Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1971
Rapo IV-divisioona
Kokkila Kalle Kaukis-87 III-div Alkusarja 1992
Team Bankers IV-divisioona
Kolehmainen Markku Hooks-Jallu IV-divisioona 1985
Marjanpoimijat V-divisioona
Korjamo Timo Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1977
Rapo IV-divisioona
Korpela Juha Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1971
Rapo IV-divisioona
Korpisaari Panu Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona 1986
Helsingin Laatuliikkujat V-divisioona
Kultakuusi Kai KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1979
HyRe V-divisioona
Kylmämaa Mikael FC Atlant-40 IK-40 Ylempi 1977
Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja
Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona
Laakso Jani Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona 1983
PitKi 1 III-divisioona
PiTKi-aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja
Laakso Timo Rapo IV-divisioona 1975
Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona
Laaksonen Olli-Valtteri Coyotes Valio-sarja 1984
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja
Lappalainen Jarmo HyRe V-divisioona 1969
KaPa-90 IV-divisioona
Laukkanen Jussi Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona 1982
Helsingin Laatuliikkujat V-divisioona
Leino Jarkko Rapo IV-divisioona 1985
Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona
Lindroos Daniel Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja 1985
Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona
Lindroos Mathias Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja 1981
Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona
Lindström Robert Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja 1974
FC Atlant-40 IK-40 Ylempi
Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona
Lääväri Marko PiTKi-aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja 1981
Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona
PitKi 1 III-divisioona
Lönnqvist Mats Rapo IV-divisioona 1965
Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona
Lönnqvist Nicklas Rapo IV-divisioona 1995
Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona
Maatraiva Jouni Vikings Legends IV-divisioona 1982
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Maukonen Timo Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1967
Nordea Aamuliiga Alkusarja
Team Bankers IV-divisioona
Metsomaki Janne Zeebrat IV-divisioona 1974
Farmi III-div Alkusarja
Metsälaakso Jeetu Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1991
Rapo IV-divisioona
Molarius Pekka KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1982
HyRe V-divisioona
Muhonen Tapani Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona 1968
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Mäntynen Jussi KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1982
HyRe V-divisioona
Mölsä Pauli LoWe 1 IV-divisioona 1982
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Neimo Markus Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja 1976
Coyotes Valio-sarja
Niemensivu Tapio Zeebrat IV-divisioona 1952
Farmi III-div Alkusarja
Nieminen Arto LoWe 1 IV-divisioona 1973
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Nieminen Jari Helsingin Laatuliikkujat V-divisioona 1981
Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona
Jää III-div Alkusarja
Nord Teemu HyRe V-divisioona 1987
KaPa-90 IV-divisioona
Nukarinen Jiri Zeebrat IV-divisioona 1974
Farmi Old Timers IK-40 Alkusarja
Farmi III-div Alkusarja
Nurkkala Sami HyRe V-divisioona 1982
KaPa-90 IV-divisioona
Nurmi Henri Pallokerho-40 IK-40 Ylempi 1979
HyRe V-divisioona
KaPa-90 IV-divisioona
Vesa Tyylikkäät III-div Alkusarja
Nurmi Kasper KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 2004
HyRe V-divisioona
Nurmio Jari Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 IK-50 Alkusarja 1964
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
LoWe 1 IV-divisioona
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Nyberg Tommi Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1980
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Nykänen Kimmo Marjanpoimijat V-divisioona 1966
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona
Nylund Johan Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja 1976
Coyotes Valio-sarja
Oinonen Pontus Rapo IV-divisioona 1987
Slurps II-divisioona Alkusarja
Oja Ari-Pekka Coyotes Valio-sarja 1987
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Ojansuu Markus Jää III-div Alkusarja 1984
Vesa Tyylikkäät III-div Alkusarja
Olkkonen Jukka Zeebrat IV-divisioona 1968
Farmi Old Timers IK-40 Alkusarja
Farmi III-div Alkusarja
Ovaska Ilkka Hooks IPA IK-55 Alkusarja 1962
City Horo II-divisioona Alkusarja
Hooks GT IK-50 Alkusarja
Hooks-Jallu IV-divisioona
Hooks-XO IK-40 Ylempi
Ovaskainen Mika Rapo IV-divisioona 1967
Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona
Paalosmaa Mikko Nummela-89 V-divisioona 1976
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
LoWe 1 IV-divisioona
Palander Kalle Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona 1977
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Partinen Jesse Rapo IV-divisioona 1980
Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona
Pedersen Hans Coyotes Valio-sarja 1977
Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Peltola Veli-Matti Helsingin Laatuliikkujat V-divisioona 1983
Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona
Puurtinen Sami Hooks-Jallu IV-divisioona 1975
Hooks-XO IK-40 Ylempi
City Horo II-divisioona Alkusarja
Päivikkö Mikko Zeebrat IV-divisioona 1985
Farmi III-div Alkusarja
Pärssinen Matti Coyotes Valio-sarja 1978
Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Rautanen Sami Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 IK-50 Alkusarja 1968
Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Reinikainen Mikko Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona 1975
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Nummela-89 V-divisioona
Rouhiainen Sampsa KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1982
HyRe V-divisioona
Ryynänen Riku KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1981
HyRe V-divisioona
Saarela Janne Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona 1984
Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja
Saarenoja Jussi Zeebrat IV-divisioona 1982
Pallokerho 1 III-div Alkusarja
City Horo II-divisioona Alkusarja
Saikkonen Pauli KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1968
HyRe V-divisioona
Savonius Jukka Marjanpoimijat V-divisioona 1967
Hooks GT IK-50 Alkusarja
Hooks-XO IK-40 Ylempi
Hooks-Jallu IV-divisioona
Seppänen Kimmo Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1963
Rapo IV-divisioona
Sikanen Jari HyRe V-divisioona 1977
KaPa-90 IV-divisioona
Silfver Henri KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1992
HyRe V-divisioona
Sorola Sami KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1976
HyRe V-divisioona
Syrjänen Tuomas Nummela-89 V-divisioona 1981
LoWe 1 IV-divisioona
Säteri Jussi Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1965
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Talikka Juuso PitKi 1 III-divisioona 1989
PiTKi-aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja
RB Natunen II-divisioona Alkusarja
Toukonen Ismo KaPa-90 IV-divisioona 1977
HyRe V-divisioona
Tuomi Joni Pallokerho 1 III-div Alkusarja 1984
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Tuominen Aki Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja 1977
Coyotes Valio-sarja
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Tuominen Jani Köyhät Ritarit IV-divisioona 1981
Helsingin Laatuliikkujat V-divisioona
Turunen Tomi Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1983
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Tyrsky Anders Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja 1985
Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona
Törnqvist Max Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona 1966
FC Atlant-40 IK-40 Ylempi
Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja
Töyräs Jarmo Nummela-89 V-divisioona 1966
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona
Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 IK-50 Alkusarja
Töytäri Ville Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja 1987
Coyotes Valio-sarja
Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja
Uotila Sami Nummela-89 V-divisioona 1976
Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Vainio Lenni Erä Aamu Aamuliiga Alkusarja 1976
Coyotes Valio-sarja
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Vainionpää Timo Nummela-89 V-divisioona 1981
Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona
Valkonen Ville Coyotes Valio-sarja 1977
Tapanilan Erä III-div Alkusarja
Valve Santeri Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1978
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Viippola Veli-Matti Farmi III-div Alkusarja 1980
Zeebrat IV-divisioona
Farmi Old Timers IK-40 Alkusarja
Viita Olli Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1993
Rapo IV-divisioona
Volotin Jan-Erik Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja 1973
Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona
FC Atlant-40 IK-40 Ylempi
Väinölä Mika Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona 1979
Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja
Väistö Timo Nummela-89 V-divisioona 1964
Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 IK-50 Alkusarja
Nummela-89/40 IK-40 Alkusarja
Tsunami NLA VI-Divisioona
Wetterstrand Henrik Marjanpoimijat V-divisioona 1985
Hooks-Jallu IV-divisioona
Wiiala Mikko Hamarin Elo Valio-sarja 1984
Tolkis Bollklubb II-divisoona
Wäyrynen Ismo Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1963
Rapo IV-divisioona
Ylönen Janne Pallo-Hukat V-divisioona 1969
Rapo IV-divisioona