Nimi | Lehtonen Marko |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Ti 05.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 16 - 1 | Zeebrat | Malmi 3 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 4 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-60 1 | 4 - 5 | Ekopa-60 | Oulunkylä |
La 15.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Ekopa-60 | 2 - 8 | Wilds-60 1 | Oulunkylä |
Pe 22.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wilds-55 1 | 13 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Oulunkylä |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 6 - 10 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
La 01.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 11.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks GT | 8 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 5 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 13 - 6 | Supermiehet | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 12 | HYKS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 3 - 11 | BG-86 | Helsinki 1 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 19 - 7 | Slurps | Nummela 1 |
Ti 22.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 5 - 12 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 10 - 11 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 4 - 7 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
La 15.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 13 - 3 | RunWe | Myllypuro 2 |
To 13.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 19.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 11 - 6 | Rapo | Malmi 3 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 3 - 10 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
La 13.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-55 | 11 - 3 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 10 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-55 | 14 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 9 - 9 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 04.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 15 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Malmi 3 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 14 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Oulunkylä |
To 01.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 11 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 20.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-55 | 9 - 10 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 9 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 7 - 4 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 23.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 15.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 10 | G-Team 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 8 - 4 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 18 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 7 | HyRe | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 17 - 7 | Nordea | Myyrmäki 1 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 12 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 8 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 12 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 05.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 4 - 16 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 5 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 8 - 12 | HYKS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 2 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Kauniainen |
Ti 02.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 4 - 2 | Stanley Security | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 8 - 15 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | Hartela Stars | 18 - 3 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 13 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 11 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 17 - 4 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 6 - 19 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 6 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 7 - 13 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 5 - 8 | FlyDi | Helsinki 1 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 4 - 9 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Halvatun Ballo | 4 - 9 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 6 - 9 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 6 - 9 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 15 - 11 | Drunkventures | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 7 - 11 | Rapo | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Bluesboys | 6 - 8 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 08.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 20 - 5 | Bluesboys | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 21 | FC Atlant-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 10 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |