Nimi | Julin Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
Pe 19.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 13 - 3 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 3 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 3 - 8 | Pallokerho-55 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 20.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 10 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 6 - 10 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 15 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 03.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 1 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 13 - 0 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 11 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 14 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 10 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 8 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 8 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 22.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 8 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 7 | KoPo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 6 | Slurps | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 9 - 3 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis-55 | 4 - 10 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Oulunkylä |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Kaukis-55 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 09.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 10 - 12 | Kallion Saalistajat | Malmi 3 |
To 28.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 9 - 5 | JalPa | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 15 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 19.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 7 - 3 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 12 - 4 | JalPa | Lohja |
Ti 26.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 17 - 2 | TaUS | Malmi 3 |
To 21.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 9 - 4 | JalPa | Hyrylä 1 |
La 16.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 9 - 5 | JalPa | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 29.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 10 - 5 | HyRe | Malmi 3 |
Ti 15.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 9 - 7 | Bluesboys | Malmi 3 |
To 20.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bluesboys | 13 - 7 | JalPa | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 18.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 9 - 11 | KoPo | Malmi 3 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 13 - 2 | JalPa | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 13 - 12 | JalPa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 8 - 12 | PitKi 2 | Malmi 3 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 3 - 11 | JalPa | Sipoo |
Pe 21.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 7 | JalPa | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 11.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 6 - 20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 07.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 2 - 8 | JalPa | Hernesaari 2 |
To 11.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 4 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 2 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 3 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 13 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 5 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Lohja |
Pe 04.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 12.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 7 | PitKi 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 08.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 2 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 3 - 11 | Bluesboys | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 25.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 5 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 17 - 2 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 7 | Drunkventures | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Devils Ducks | 2 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 7 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 12 - 5 | Devils Ducks | Malmi 3 |
Ti 23.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 6 - 7 | Kaukis-55 | Malmi 3 |
To 18.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 16.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 1 - 16 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 4 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 3 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 04.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 15 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 16.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 7 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Bewe-55 | 8 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 7 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 5 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 6 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 5 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |