TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Järvelä Jari
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2016-2017

Team Bankers : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Su 23.04.2017

FIN
10:00 Kaustick-Team 4 - 6 Team Bankers pdf Oulunkylä

Ti 28.03.2017

21:45 StaVo 5 - 11 Team Bankers pdf Malmi 3

Ma 27.03.2017

20:20 Drunkventures 3 - 8 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 12.03.2017

18:00 Rapo 3 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 27.02.2017

20:20 Team Bankers 5 - 4 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 13.02.2017

20:20 Team Bankers 7 - 9 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 16.01.2017

21:30 Kaustick-Team 6 - 5 Team Bankers pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 02.01.2017

20:20 Team Bankers 9 - 5 Rapo pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 05.12.2016

21:30 Seven Brothers 5 - 8 Team Bankers pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 21.11.2016

20:20 Team Bankers 4 - 5 StaVo pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 07.11.2016

20:20 Team Bankers 6 - 1 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 24.10.2016

20:20 Team Bankers 4 - 6 KirKP pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 16.10.2016

22:00 KirKP 6 - 10 Team Bankers pdf Kirkkonummi

To 29.09.2016

21:45 Supermiehet 4 - 4 Team Bankers pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 26.09.2016

20:20 Team Bankers 7 - 5 Drunkventures pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 14.09.2016

20:20 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 1 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Nordea : Aamuliiga Alempi : A-Lohko

Ma 23.01.2017

07:00 TellBalls 1 - 11 Nordea pdf Kauniainen

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 11.12.2016

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 7 - 3 G-team-40 pdf Konala 1

La 03.12.2016

10:50 G-team-40 5 - 20 FC Atlant-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 19.11.2016

10:50 Bewe-45 10 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 14.11.2016

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 6 - 5 G-team-40 pdf Nummela 1

Su 30.10.2016

20:30 Hyvinkään Rangers-40 13 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Su 16.10.2016

18:00 SP-5 9 - 7 G-team-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 28.09.2016

19:30 G-team-40 3 - 13 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 21.09.2016

19:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 8 - 1 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 17.09.2016

10:50 G-team-40 5 - 12 Hooks-XO pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 07.09.2016

19:30 G-team-40 5 - 9 Kaukis-87/40 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 19.04.2017

20:30 Riskiryhmä-40 7 - 9 G-team-40 pdf Konala 1

Ke 05.04.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 5 - 5 G-team-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 22.03.2017

19:30 Lippis-78/40 9 - 5 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 08.03.2017

19:30 Pallokerho-40 8 - 7 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 01.03.2017

19:30 G-team-40 8 - 2 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 15.02.2017

19:30 G-team-40 3 - 4 Farmi Old Timers pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 07.02.2017

21:45 Nitro-99 1 - 16 G-team-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

La 28.01.2017

10:50 G-team-40 6 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

La 10.12.2016

10:50 G-Team 50 12 - 4 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 07.12.2016

19:30 Wilds-50 I 12 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 29.10.2016

10:50 G-Team 50 6 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 26.10.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 12 - 3 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 22.10.2016

10:50 Hooks GT 12 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 12.10.2016

19:30 Wilds-50 II 5 - 10 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

La 22.04.2017

FIN
12:00 G-Team 50 7 - 2 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Oulunkylä

La 08.04.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 15 - 4 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

La 25.03.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 6 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 18.03.2017

10:50 Wilds-50 II 3 - 10 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 12.03.2017

21:15 Päämajan Pallo-50 6 - 4 G-Team 50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 05.03.2017

21:15 Pegasos-50 9 - 7 G-Team 50 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 25.02.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 10 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 18.02.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 12 - 3 Wilds-50 II pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 01.02.2017

19:30 Pallokerho-50 8 - 12 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 24.01.2017

22:00 KoPa-50 5 - 11 G-Team 50 pdf Tikkurila 2

La 07.01.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 9 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi