Nimi | Laakso Jani |
Syntymävuosi | 1983 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 8 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 0 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 2 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 8 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 4 - 19 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 20.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 3 - 18 | PiTKi-aamu | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 05.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 8 | HTV | Myllypuro 1 |
To 18.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 8 - 5 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 8 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 16 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 6 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 15 - 1 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 11 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 5 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 1 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 9 - 9 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 2 - 17 | PitKi 2 | Sipoo |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 4 - 7 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 5 | PitKi 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 6 - 8 | PitKi 2 | Lohja |
Ke 12.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 7 | PitKi 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 13 - 2 | JalPa | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 8 - 12 | Marjanpoimijat | Paloheinä 2 |
To 15.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 3 - 5 | PitKi 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 8 - 12 | PitKi 2 | Malmi 3 |
To 25.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 6 - 5 | PitKi 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 09.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 12 - 5 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 14 - 5 | TaUS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 2 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 16.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 13 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Lohja |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 13 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 9 | Jää | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 3 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 8 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 8 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 10 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 13 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 18.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 11.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 17.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 22 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 8 - 8 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 9 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 2 - 7 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 01.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 15 - 5 | Devils Ducks | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 6 - 10 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 19.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 4 - 9 | Devils Ducks | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 3 - 5 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 26.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 16 | StaVo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Devils Ducks | 2 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 6 - 11 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 11 - 3 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 7 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 28.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 6 - 8 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 20.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 1 - 14 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 12 - 5 | Devils Ducks | Malmi 3 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 7 - 11 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 25.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 1 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |