Nimi | Nummila Kari |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 8 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
La 01.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 16 - 5 | Supermiehet | Oulunkylä |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | SBS Kings | 10 - 6 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 5 - 9 | Pegasos-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 6 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Lohja |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 5 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 8 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 9 | FC Atlant-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 2 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 14.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 4 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 18 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 1 | SP-5 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 14 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 0 - 15 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy 50 | 4 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 17 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
Ti 22.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 1 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 7 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 09.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 15 | Power Bandy 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 2 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 3 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 9 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 11 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 4 - 9 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 03.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 7 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 14 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 2 | MyPS | Malmi 3 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 07.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis-55 | 7 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 9 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-55 | 2 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | SBS Kings | 12 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 1 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 16.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 11 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 11 - 9 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 19.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 14 - 9 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 15.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 3 - 2 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 02.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 26.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Nummela 1 |
To 09.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 5 - 12 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |
To 17.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 5 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 6 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 16.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 11 - 6 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |