Nimi | Nummila Kari |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
Pe 13.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 11 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 16.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Team Stölli | 4 - 9 | Power Bandy | Helsinki 2 |
Su 11.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | Team Stölli | 12 - 11 | Bewe Hä | Helsinki 1 |
To 08.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 7 - 10 | Team Stölli | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 28.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 10 - 10 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
To 13.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 4 - 7 | Jää | Helsinki 2 |
Su 02.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 5 | Team Stölli | Paloheinä 2 |
To 29.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 12 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 13.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 8 - 6 | Kaukis-87 | Helsinki 2 |
Su 11.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 6 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 12.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 10 - 8 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
To 30.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 5 - 12 | Slurps | Helsinki 1 |
La 25.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Coyotes | 16 - 9 | Team Stölli | Oulunkylä |
To 16.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 9 - 8 | LoWe 1 | Helsinki 2 |
Ke 15.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 8 - 9 | Team Stölli | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 26.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 8 - 6 | Team Stölli | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 14.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Stölli | 11 - 6 | Tapanilan Erä | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 31.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 4 - 6 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Helsinki 1 |
Su 29.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 11 - 3 | Team Stölli | Lohja |
Su 15.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Slurps | 14 - 7 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
La 14.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 11 - 20 | Coyotes | Oulunkylä |
To 02.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 3 | StaVo | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 11.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 3 | G-team-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 06.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 30.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 27.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 10 | Hooks-XO | Konala 1 |
Ma 21.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 8 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 18.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 07.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Pe 07.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 19.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 11 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 06.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 05.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 01.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-team-40 | 8 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 13.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 8 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 06.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Su 05.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 10 | Lippis-78/40 | Konala 1 |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 14 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
Pe 02.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 26.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 29.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 16 - 5 | Otapojat | Konala 1 |
Pe 10.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 5 | KoPo | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 4 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Ma 20.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 3 - 3 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
To 12.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 7 - 2 | Jää | Hyrylä 1 |
Ma 12.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Scotarit | 4 - 19 | FC Vantaa | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 30.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 6 | Drunkventures | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 23.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
17:30 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 10 | Devils Ducks | Oulunkylä |
La 22.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
19:30 | Devils Ducks | 15 - 1 | FC Vantaa | Oulunkylä |
Ti 11.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 9 - 6 | LoWe 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 11 - 7 | Devils Ducks | Malmi 3 |
Ti 28.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 7 - 5 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 13 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ti 14.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 5 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 13.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 1 - 16 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ke 15.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 8 - 7 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ke 04.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 4 - 5 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 14 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 20.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 5 - 15 | Devils Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 28.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 13 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 20.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 0 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 17.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 8 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 1 |