TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Gröhn Jari
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2017-2018

Pallokerho-55 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 16.03.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-55 6 - 3 Wilds-55 2 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 02.03.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-55 6 - 8 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 11.01.2018

21:45 Pallokerho-55 2 - 8 Kaukis-55 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Pallokerho-55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 14.12.2017

21:45 Pallokerho-55 10 - 4 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Su 26.11.2017

21:15 Wilds-55 2 6 - 3 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 02.11.2017

21:45 Pallokerho-55 2 - 17 Hooks IPA pdf Espoonlahti 2

Su 22.10.2017

21:15 Pegasos-55 10 - 4 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 19.10.2017

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 11 - 0 Pallokerho-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 24.09.2017

21:15 Tyylikkäät-55 10 - 1 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 21.09.2017

21:45 Pallokerho-55 0 - 9 Wilds-55 1 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Pallokerho-50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

To 22.03.2018

21:45 Pallokerho-50 6 - 9 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Espoonlahti 2

To 08.03.2018

21:45 Pallokerho-50 9 - 11 NuPs Hockey-50 pdf Espoonlahti 2

To 08.02.2018

21:45 Pallokerho-50 7 - 3 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ti 06.02.2018

22:00 KoPa-50 6 - 9 Pallokerho-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Ma 29.01.2018

20:45 NuPs Hockey-50 9 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Nummela 1

To 25.01.2018

21:45 Pallokerho-50 15 - 7 KoPa-50 pdf Espoonlahti 2

La 13.01.2018

19:00 Wilds-50 II 0 - 15 Pallokerho-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 29.12.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-50 5 - 5 Pegasos-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 04.12.2017

20:45 NuPs Hockey-50 8 - 10 Pallokerho-50 pdf Nummela 1

To 30.11.2017

21:45 Pallokerho-50 12 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ke 29.11.2017

20:20 Pallokerho-50 12 - 2 SPPS pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 20.11.2017

21:30 Pegasos-50 5 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Konala 1

Su 19.11.2017

19:30 Riskiryhmä-50 6 - 7 Pallokerho-50 pdf Konala 1

To 16.11.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-50 5 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 15.11.2017

19:45 Pallokerho-50 8 - 16 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 08.11.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-50 8 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 28.10.2017

19:00 Pegasos-50 2 - 4 Pallokerho-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 04.10.2017

20:30 Riskiryhmä-50 4 - 15 Pallokerho-50 pdf Konala 1

To 28.09.2017

20:30 SPPS 5 - 9 Pallokerho-50 pdf Helsinki 2

Pallokerho-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 20.04.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-40 6 - 4 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 04.03.2018

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 9 - 2 Pallokerho-40 pdf Konala 1

Ma 12.02.2018

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 12 - 5 Pallokerho-40 pdf Nummela 1

Su 04.02.2018

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 3 - 14 Pallokerho-40 pdf Konala 1

Pallokerho-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 07.01.2018

20:45 Pallokerho-40 3 - 7 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 03.01.2018

21:30 FC Atlant-40 6 - 3 Pallokerho-40 pdf Porvoo 1

To 21.12.2017

21:45 Pallokerho-40 5 - 9 Lippis-78/40 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 18.12.2017

21:45 Hooks-XO 10 - 3 Pallokerho-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 24.11.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-40 4 - 3 Farmi Old Timers pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 13.11.2017

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 7 - 2 Pallokerho-40 pdf Nummela 1

Pe 20.10.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-40 6 - 5 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 01.10.2017

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 8 - 7 Pallokerho-40 pdf Konala 1

Su 17.09.2017

18:00 SP-5 7 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

La 16.09.2017

12:00 Pallokerho-40 6 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 08.09.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-40 6 - 10 Bewe-45 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pallokerho 1 : II-divisoona : A-lohko

Pe 09.03.2018

22:00 Pallokerho 1 4 - 9 LoWe 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 19.01.2018

22:00 Pallokerho 1 5 - 3 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Espoonlahti 1