TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Kettunen Jyrki
Syntymävuosi 1961


Ottelut

Kausi 2015-2016

Pegasos-55 : IK-55 : A-lohko

Ke 09.03.2016

21:30 Tyylikkäät-55 6 - 6 Pegasos-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 05.03.2016

19:00 Pegasos-55 0 - 15 Tyylikkäät-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 03.02.2016

21:30 Kaukis-55 8 - 5 Pegasos-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 27.01.2016

20:30 Pegasos-55 8 - 6 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Konala 1

Ti 19.01.2016

21:45 KaFa-55 3 - 6 Pegasos-55 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 20.12.2015

17:20 Pegasos-55 1 - 16 Kaukis-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 11.11.2015

22:00 Pallokerho-55 6 - 6 Pegasos-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 28.10.2015

21:45 Bewe-55 16 - 2 Pegasos-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 21.10.2015

21:30 Wilds-55 Mustat 3 - 15 Pegasos-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 18.10.2015

17:20 Pegasos-55 9 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 09.10.2015

21:00 Pegasos-55 4 - 8 Bewe-55 pdf Konala 1

Ke 16.09.2015

21:45 Pegasos-55 0 - 15 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

G-team-40 : IK-40 C-sarja : A-lohko

Su 24.04.2016

FIN
19:00 G-team-40 2 - 11 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Oulunkylä

La 19.03.2016

11:00 G-team-40 5 - 2 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 08.03.2016

21:45 R.O.U. 1 - 16 G-team-40 pdf Malmi 3

La 13.02.2016

11:00 G-team-40 11 - 1 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

La 06.02.2016

11:00 Päämajan Pallo-40 5 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 12.12.2015

11:00 G-team-40 5 - 9 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 28.11.2015

11:00 SPPS 5 - 11 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 B-sarja : A-lohko

Ke 16.03.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 15 - 4 KaFa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 09.03.2016

19:30 Pallokerho-50 3 - 14 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 01.03.2016

22:00 KoPa-50 6 - 5 G-Team 50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Ke 17.02.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 14 - 2 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 10.02.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 11 - 5 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 09.12.2015

19:30 G-Team 50 10 - 5 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 30.11.2015

20:45 NuPs Hockey-50 6 - 3 G-Team 50 pdf Nummela 1

Ke 25.11.2015

19:30 G-Team 50 7 - 5 Wilds-50 II pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 08.11.2015

19:30 Riskiryhmä-50 4 - 13 G-Team 50 pdf Konala 1

Ke 04.11.2015

19:30 Pegasos-50 5 - 18 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 26.10.2015

20:45 NuPs Hockey-50 10 - 8 G-Team 50 pdf Nummela 1

Ke 07.10.2015

19:30 G-Team 50 12 - 4 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 30.09.2015

19:30 G-Team 50 15 - 2 Wilds-50 II pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 23.09.2015

19:30 G-Team 50 11 - 3 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Bewe Gladiators : IK-40 : B-sarja

Pe 18.03.2016

21:00 Bewe Gladiators 8 - 8 FC Atlant-40 pdf Konala 1

To 17.03.2016

21:45 Bewe Gladiators 7 - 11 Lippis-78/40 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 23.02.2016

21:30 Bewe Gladiators 3 - 8 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 19.02.2016

21:00 Bewe Gladiators 10 - 10 Pallokerho-40 pdf Konala 1

La 13.02.2016

18:15 FC Atlant-40 6 - 14 Bewe Gladiators pdf Porvoo 2

Pe 05.02.2016

21:00 Bewe Gladiators 10 - 3 Lippis-78/40 pdf Konala 1

Ma 25.01.2016

22:00 Lippis-78/40 18 - 5 Bewe Gladiators pdf Laaksolahti harj.halli

Pe 22.01.2016

21:00 Bewe Gladiators 3 - 6 SP-5 pdf Konala 1

La 16.01.2016

18:15 FC Atlant-40 13 - 1 Bewe Gladiators pdf Porvoo 1

Ke 02.12.2015

21:45 Bewe Gladiators 5 - 9 HP Senators pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 29.11.2015

18:00 SP-5 10 - 5 Bewe Gladiators pdf Salmisaari 1

To 26.11.2015

21:45 HP Senators 9 - 9 Bewe Gladiators pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ma 09.11.2015

21:30 Lippis-78/40 18 - 8 Bewe Gladiators pdf Matinkylä 1

Ke 30.09.2015

22:00 Pallokerho-40 11 - 7 Bewe Gladiators pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 20.09.2015

18:00 SP-5 11 - 2 Bewe Gladiators pdf Salmisaari 1

Pe 18.09.2015

22:00 Pallokerho-40 8 - 7 Bewe Gladiators pdf Espoonlahti 1

Bewe AIK : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 02.12.2015

06:45 Bewe AIK 7 - 4 HYKS pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 11.11.2015

06:30 Bewe AIK 15 - 8 Stanley Security pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 28.10.2015

06:30 Bewe AIK 8 - 8 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 14.10.2015

06:30 Bewe AIK 12 - 10 Thermo Fisher pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 21.09.2015

07:00 KoPo Balls 10 - 7 Bewe AIK pdf Myllypuro 2

To 17.09.2015

06:30 Nordea 1 - 8 Bewe AIK pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 16.09.2015

06:30 HTV 10 - 5 Bewe AIK pdf Myllypuro 1

Bewe AIK : Aamuliiga Alempi : A-Lohko

To 24.03.2016

06:30 Nordea 5 - 13 Bewe AIK pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 23.03.2016

06:30 HTV 11 - 4 Bewe AIK pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 21.03.2016

07:00 TellBalls 11 - 9 Bewe AIK pdf Kauniainen

Ke 16.03.2016

07:00 Thermo Fisher 9 - 8 Bewe AIK pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 11.03.2016

07:15 Stanley Security 7 - 12 Bewe AIK pdf Tikkurila 2

Ke 02.03.2016

06:30 Bewe AIK 14 - 7 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 24.02.2016

06:30 Bewe AIK 6 - 7 HTV pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 19.02.2016

07:15 Bewe AIK 18 - 6 Stanley Security pdf Tikkurila 2

Ke 17.02.2016

07:15 Vaisala 7 - 3 Bewe AIK pdf Myyrmäki 1

Ma 08.02.2016

07:00 Bewe AIK 7 - 4 TellBalls pdf Kauniainen

Ke 27.01.2016

07:15 Bewe AIK 3 - 7 Vaisala pdf Myyrmäki 1