TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Joukkuetiedot

Joukkue R.O.U.
Lyhenne R.O.U
Pelipaidat 1) TummanSininen 2) Valkoinen
Yhteyshenkilö Reinikainen Jere
Puhelin 1) +358442708506 2) -
Sähköposti reinikainenjere@gmail.com



Pelaajat

# Pelaaja Synt. vuosi
82 Ahlroth Riku 1976
Ekman Juha 1975
1 Ekroos Petri 1966
11 Eskola Jussi 1973
13 Jaskara Juha 1971
Jääskeläinen Kimi 1977
88 Kivinen Julius 2004
24 Kokkinen Heikki 1968
83 Lind Juha 1974
Nieminen Jussi 1968
Rahikainen Sami 1975
44 Reinikainen Jere 1974
80 Salasuo Jukka 1976
22 Seppä Antti 1974
8 Toivonen Tero 1974
81 Tuomi Simo 2001
18 Vuohtoniemi Tomi 1973
12 Äikää Jarkko 1972


Kauden valinta

Kausi:


Ottelut

Ottelut kalenteriin (.ics)

V-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 05.09.2023

21:30 R.O.U. 7 - 6 Pirkkolan Sudet pdf Malmi 2

Ti 19.09.2023

21:30 R.O.U. 7 - 3 Korson Pallo II pdf Malmi 2

Pe 06.10.2023

21:30 Pallokerho 2 13 - 6 R.O.U. pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 17.10.2023

21:30 R.O.U. 4 - 7 Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Malmi 2

Ti 31.10.2023

21:30 R.O.U. 9 - 8 BG-86 pdf Malmi 2

Ti 14.11.2023

21:30 R.O.U. 11 - 10 Helsingin Hokkarit pdf Malmi 2

Ti 21.11.2023

21:30 R.O.U. 8 - 6 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Malmi 2

Ti 28.11.2023

21:30 R.O.U. 7 - 6 BG-86 pdf Malmi 2

Su 03.12.2023

17:45 Alapään Karvaajat 10 - 5 R.O.U. pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 13.12.2023

21:15 Pirkkolan Sudet 8 - 10 R.O.U. pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 05.01.2024

21:30 Pallokerho 2 4 - 9 R.O.U. pdf Leppävaara warrior areena

Ma 08.01.2024

21:15 BG-86 4 - 6 R.O.U. pdf Hernesaari 2

To 11.01.2024

22:00 Korson Pallo II 12 - 3 R.O.U. pdf Tikkurila 1

Ke 17.01.2024

21:15 R.O.U. 8 - 6 Pallokerho 2 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 02.02.2024

20:45 Helsingin Hokkarit 8 - 9 R.O.U. pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 07.02.2024

21:15 Pirkkolan Sudet 8 - 6 R.O.U. pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 13.02.2024

21:30 R.O.U. 13 - 4 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Malmi 2

Ti 20.02.2024

21:30 R.O.U. 12 - 6 Pallokerho 2 pdf Malmi 2

Ti 27.02.2024

21:30 R.O.U. 9 - 6 Pirkkolan Sudet pdf Malmi 2

Su 03.03.2024

17:45 Alapään Karvaajat 7 - 11 R.O.U. pdf Hernesaari 1

To 07.03.2024

22:00 Korson Pallo II 8 - 2 R.O.U. pdf Tikkurila 1

Ma 01.04.2024

21:15 BG-86 4 - 6 R.O.U. pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 16.04.2024

21:30 R.O.U. 5 - 9 Korson Pallo II pdf Malmi 2

Pe 26.04.2024

20:45 Helsingin Hokkarit - R.O.U. pdf Myllypuro 1


Pistepörssi

V-divisioona : A-lohko

# Pelaaja Joukkue O M A P
1 Lind Juha R.O.U. 21 45 65 110
2 Tuomi Simo R.O.U. 20 21 28 49
3 Reinikainen Jere R.O.U. 23 24 17 41
4 Salasuo Jukka R.O.U. 19 14 13 27
5 Vuohtoniemi Tomi R.O.U. 10 17 8 25
6 Äikää Jarkko R.O.U. 12 15 7 22
7 Kokkinen Heikki R.O.U. 17 11 6 17
8 Jaskara Juha R.O.U. 14 9 5 14
9 Ahlroth Riku R.O.U. 10 7 6 13
10 Seppä Antti R.O.U. 18 7 2 9
11 Toivonen Tero R.O.U. 14 2 2 4
12 Kivinen Julius R.O.U. 1 1 2 3
13 Eskola Jussi R.O.U. 1 0 1 1
14 Ekroos Petri R.O.U. 12 0 1 1
15 Ekman Juha R.O.U. 1 0 0 0
16 Rahikainen Sami R.O.U. 1 0 0 0
17 Jääskeläinen Kimi R.O.U. 4 0 0 0
18 Nieminen Jussi R.O.U. 5 0 0 0


Jäähypörssi

V-divisioona : A-lohko

# Pelaaja Joukkue O J2 J5 J10 PR JOR RM
1 Ahlroth Riku R.O.U. 10 3 0 0 0 0 6
2 Toivonen Tero R.O.U. 14 3 0 0 0 0 6
3 Tuomi Simo R.O.U. 20 3 0 0 0 0 6
4 Vuohtoniemi Tomi R.O.U. 10 1 0 0 0 0 2
5 Kokkinen Heikki R.O.U. 17 1 0 0 0 0 2
6 Reinikainen Jere R.O.U. 23 1 0 0 0 0 2
7 Ekman Juha R.O.U. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eskola Jussi R.O.U. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kivinen Julius R.O.U. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rahikainen Sami R.O.U. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jääskeläinen Kimi R.O.U. 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Nieminen Jussi R.O.U. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ekroos Petri R.O.U. 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Äikää Jarkko R.O.U. 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jaskara Juha R.O.U. 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Seppä Antti R.O.U. 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Salasuo Jukka R.O.U. 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Lind Juha R.O.U. 21 0 0 0 0 0 0