Nimi | Kettunen JYRKI |
Syntymävuosi | 1961 |
Ke 09.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 6 - 6 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 05.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-55 | 0 - 15 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 03.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis-55 | 8 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 27.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Konala 1 |
Ti 19.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaFa-55 | 3 - 6 | Pegasos-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Pegasos-55 | 1 - 16 | Kaukis-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 6 - 6 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 28.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 16 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 21.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 Mustat | 3 - 15 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 18.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Pegasos-55 | 9 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 09.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 8 | Bewe-55 | Konala 1 |
Ke 16.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 0 - 15 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
19:00 | G-team-40 | 2 - 11 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Oulunkylä |
La 19.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | G-team-40 | 5 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 08.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 1 - 16 | G-team-40 | Malmi 3 |
La 13.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | G-team-40 | 11 - 1 | SPPS | Kirkkonummi |
La 06.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 4 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
La 12.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | G-team-40 | 5 - 9 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Kirkkonummi |
La 28.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | SPPS | 5 - 11 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 16.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 15 - 4 | KaFa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 09.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 14 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 01.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 17.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 14 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 10.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 11 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 09.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 30.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 6 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 25.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 5 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Su 08.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 13 | G-Team 50 | Konala 1 |
Ke 04.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 18 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 26.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 10 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 07.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 12 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 30.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 15 - 2 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 23.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 11 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 18.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 8 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Konala 1 |
To 17.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 7 - 11 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 23.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Gladiators | 3 - 8 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 19.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 10 - 10 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
La 13.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 6 - 14 | Bewe Gladiators | Porvoo 2 |
Pe 05.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 10 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 25.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 18 - 5 | Bewe Gladiators | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Pe 22.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 3 - 6 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
La 16.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 13 - 1 | Bewe Gladiators | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 02.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 5 - 9 | HP Senators | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 29.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 10 - 5 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
To 26.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 9 - 9 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 09.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Lippis-78/40 | 18 - 8 | Bewe Gladiators | Matinkylä 1 |
Ke 30.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 7 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 20.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 11 - 2 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 18.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 7 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 02.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | Bewe AIK | 7 - 4 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 11.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Bewe AIK | 15 - 8 | Stanley Security | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 28.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Bewe AIK | 8 - 8 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 14.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Bewe AIK | 12 - 10 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 21.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 10 - 7 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 2 |
To 17.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Nordea | 1 - 8 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 16.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | HTV | 10 - 5 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |
To 24.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Nordea | 5 - 13 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | HTV | 11 - 4 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 21.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 11 - 9 | Bewe AIK | Kauniainen |
Ke 16.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 9 - 8 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 7 - 12 | Bewe AIK | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 02.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Bewe AIK | 14 - 7 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 24.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Bewe AIK | 6 - 7 | HTV | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 19.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Bewe AIK | 18 - 6 | Stanley Security | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 17.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 7 - 3 | Bewe AIK | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 08.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Bewe AIK | 7 - 4 | TellBalls | Kauniainen |
Ke 27.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Bewe AIK | 3 - 7 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |