TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Kosunen Tomi
Syntymävuosi 1981


Ottelut

Kausi 2018-2019

SP-5 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 17.03.2019

19:30 Farmi Old Timers 5 - 5 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 03.02.2019

18:00 SP-5 4 - 3 Farmi Old Timers pdf Salmisaari 1

La 26.01.2019

19:00 Bewe-45 8 - 6 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 20.01.2019

18:00 SP-5 5 - 8 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 13.01.2019

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-40 3 - 5 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 28.12.2018

20:45 Riskiryhmä-40 16 - 1 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 1

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 19.12.2018

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 8 - 13 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 03.12.2018

07:00 KoPo Balls 9 - 4 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 21.11.2018

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 15 - 8 Vaisala pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 14.11.2018

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 15 - 0 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 02.11.2018

06:30 Umpipuu 2 - 13 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 03.10.2018

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 7 - 3 Hartela Stars pdf Myllypuro 1

To 20.09.2018

07:00 Nordea 6 - 6 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 14.09.2018

07:15 Stanley Security 3 - 18 PiTKi-aamu pdf Tikkurila 2

Ke 05.09.2018

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 8 HTV pdf Myllypuro 1

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

To 18.04.2019

07:00 Nordea 8 - 5 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 27.03.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 15 - 7 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 25.03.2019

07:00 KoPo Balls 8 - 7 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 20.03.2019

06:30 Erä Aamu 5 - 16 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 13.03.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 7 - 6 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 27.02.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 15 - 1 KoPo Balls pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 15.02.2019

06:30 Umpipuu 2 - 15 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 07.02.2019

07:00 Nordea 3 - 7 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 30.01.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 10 - 7 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 16.01.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 11 - 13 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 14.01.2019

07:00 KoPo Balls 7 - 14 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 02.01.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 13 - 5 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : Aamuliiga ylempi playoff

La 27.04.2019

FIN
08:00 PiTKi-aamu 1 - 11 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 2

PitKi 2 : V-divisioona : A-lohko

To 11.04.2019

21:45 Bluesboys 7 - 7 PitKi 2 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 27.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 10 - 4 LoWe 2 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 05.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 15 - 8 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Paloheinä 2

La 02.03.2019

19:00 KoPo 7 - 10 PitKi 2 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 19.02.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 6 - 10 Bluesboys pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 13.02.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 9 - 9 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 03.02.2019

21:30 TaUS 2 - 17 PitKi 2 pdf Sipoo

Ke 30.01.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 4 - 7 RunWe pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 18.01.2019

22:00 Pallokerho 2 0 - 14 PitKi 2 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 06.01.2019

20:00 LoWe 2 6 - 8 PitKi 2 pdf Lohja

Ke 19.12.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 12 - 0 HyRe pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 12.12.2018

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 7 - 7 PitKi 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 05.12.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 13 - 2 JalPa pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 27.11.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 8 - 12 Marjanpoimijat pdf Paloheinä 2

To 15.11.2018

21:45 HyRe 3 - 5 PitKi 2 pdf Hyrylä 1

Ti 13.11.2018

21:45 JalPa 8 - 12 PitKi 2 pdf Malmi 3

Su 28.10.2018

20:45 Kallion Saalistajat 6 - 7 PitKi 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 25.10.2018

21:45 RunWe 6 - 5 PitKi 2 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ti 02.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 14 - 5 TaUS pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 26.09.2018

21:00 PitKi 2 5 - 9 Pallokerho 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 10.12.2018

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 13 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 21.11.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 9 Jää pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 18.11.2018

19:30 Kaukis-87 3 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 07.11.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 8 Kaustick-Team pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 30.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 13 Pallokerho 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 24.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 1 - 8 KaPa-90 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 21.10.2018

20:45 Farmi 10 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 23.09.2018

21:00 Power Bandy 13 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ti 18.09.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 3 Dirty Dozen pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 11.09.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 7 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Paloheinä 2

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ke 17.04.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 22 Tapanilan Erä pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 14.04.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen 6 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 10.04.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 10 - 8 KaPa-90 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 07.04.2019

20:45 PitKi 1 9 - 6 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 17.03.2019

20:45 PitKi 1 6 - 4 Kaukis-87 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 13.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 8 - 8 Dirty Dozen pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 03.03.2019

21:00 Power Bandy 7 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ke 27.02.2019

21:15 Vesa Tyylikkäät 6 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 17.02.2019

19:30 PitKi 1 3 - 14 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 12.02.2019

21:30 Kaustick-Team 7 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

To 07.02.2019

21:45 KaPa-90 9 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Hyrylä 1

Su 27.01.2019

19:30 Kaukis-87 7 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.01.2019

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 9 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 16.01.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 2 - 7 Power Bandy pdf Paloheinä 2