TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Ovaska Ilkka
Syntymävuosi 1962


Ottelut

Kausi 2018-2019

Hooks-XO : IK-40 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ma 15.04.2019

21:15 Hooks-XO 13 - 7 Vikings-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 01.04.2019

21:15 Hooks-XO 7 - 7 FC Atlant-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 28.03.2019

22:00 City Horo-40 6 - 7 Hooks-XO pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 17.03.2019

21:30 Hooks-XO 8 - 2 Pallokerho-40 pdf Oulunkylä

Pe 01.03.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-40 6 - 8 Hooks-XO pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 15.02.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-40 5 - 5 Hooks-XO pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 11.02.2019

21:15 Hooks-XO 10 - 3 City Horo-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 03.02.2019

21:15 FC Atlant-40 9 - 3 Hooks-XO pdf Porvoo 2

Ma 28.01.2019

21:15 Hooks-XO 5 - 9 City Horo-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 16.01.2019

20:45 Vikings-40 6 - 2 Hooks-XO pdf Nummela 1

Ma 14.01.2019

21:15 Hooks-XO 8 - 8 Vikings-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Hooks-XO : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 20.12.2018

20:45 Nummela-89/40 5 - 14 Hooks-XO pdf Nummela 1

Ma 17.12.2018

21:15 Hooks-XO 10 - 4 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 10.12.2018

21:15 Hooks-XO 7 - 5 Pallokerho-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 19.11.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 4 - 14 Hooks-XO pdf Kaarela 2

To 01.11.2018

22:00 City Horo-40 3 - 10 Hooks-XO pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 22.10.2018

21:15 Hooks-XO 19 - 4 Bewe-45 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 08.10.2018

21:15 Hooks-XO 15 - 4 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 30.09.2018

18:00 SP-5 2 - 12 Hooks-XO pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 24.09.2018

21:15 Hooks-XO 5 - 11 FC Atlant-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 16.09.2018

19:30 Farmi Old Timers 4 - 9 Hooks-XO pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 10.09.2018

21:15 Hooks-XO 8 - 4 Lippis-78/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Hooks-Jallu : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ma 25.03.2019

21:00 Team Bankers 6 - 8 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 18.03.2019

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 4 - 3 StaVo pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 12.03.2019

21:30 Drunkventures 9 - 12 Hooks-Jallu pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 04.03.2019

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 15 - 3 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 18.02.2019

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 16 - 1 MyPS II pdf Hernesaari 2

To 17.01.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 9 - 5 Hooks-Jallu pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 13.01.2019

18:00 Rapo 7 - 7 Hooks-Jallu pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 09.01.2019

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 1 - 16 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 11.12.2018

21:45 StaVo 8 - 9 Hooks-Jallu pdf Malmi 3

Ma 03.12.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers 7 - 12 Hooks-Jallu pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 26.11.2018

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 8 - 1 Rapo pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 09.11.2018

19:45 Hooks-Jallu 2 - 2 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 07.11.2018

19:45 Jyllääjät 1 - 11 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 24.10.2018

21:00 Zeebrat 10 - 6 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 01.10.2018

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 12 - 4 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 21.09.2018

21:15 MyPS II 1 - 8 Hooks-Jallu pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 03.09.2018

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 4 - 9 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Hooks-Jallu : IV-divisioona : IV-div playoff

Su 28.04.2019

FIN
16:30 Supermiehet 6 - 17 Hooks-Jallu pdf Myllypuro 2

Hooks IPA : IK-55 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ti 16.04.2019

21:45 Bewe-55 1 - 16 Hooks IPA pdf Malmi 3

Ke 03.04.2019

22:00 Töölön Vesa-55 3 - 7 Hooks IPA pdf Oulunkylä

Ke 27.03.2019

21:15 Hooks IPA 12 - 2 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 11.03.2019

21:15 Hooks IPA 17 - 4 Kaukis-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 20.02.2019

21:00 Kaukis-55 2 - 14 Hooks IPA pdf Oulunkylä

Su 17.02.2019

18:00 Hooks IPA 7 - 3 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 30.01.2019

21:15 Hooks IPA 16 - 1 Bewe-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 10.01.2019

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 3 - 6 Hooks IPA pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 06.01.2019

20:45 Kaukis-55 3 - 6 Hooks IPA pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 02.01.2019

21:15 Hooks IPA 8 - 3 Bewe-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Hooks IPA : IK-55 Ylempi : IK-55 ylempi playoff

Su 28.04.2019

FIN
09:00 Hooks IPA 9 - 0 Kaukis-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Hooks IPA : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 25.11.2018

18:00 Hooks IPA 15 - 3 Pallokerho-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 04.11.2018

20:45 Hooks IPA 12 - 6 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 28.10.2018

18:00 Hooks IPA 17 - 2 Wilds-55 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 07.10.2018

20:45 Pegasos-55 3 - 17 Hooks IPA pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 02.10.2018

21:45 Bewe-55 3 - 7 Hooks IPA pdf Malmi 3

Ke 12.09.2018

19:45 G-Team 55 2 - 10 Hooks IPA pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 05.09.2018

21:00 Hooks IPA 9 - 4 Kaukis-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

Hooks GT : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 02.12.2018

20:45 Hooks GT 6 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

La 17.11.2018

19:00 Wilds-50 II 4 - 10 Hooks GT pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 12.11.2018

21:15 Riskiryhmä-50 0 - 15 Hooks GT pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 05.11.2018

21:15 Hooks GT 4 - 3 Power Bandy 50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 26.10.2018

19:45 Hooks GT 15 - 0 KoPa-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

La 06.10.2018

12:00 Hooks GT 5 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 17.09.2018

21:15 Hooks GT 10 - 2 Pallokerho-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 09.09.2018

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 1 - 11 Hooks GT pdf Hernesaari 1

Hooks GT : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

To 25.04.2019

21:00 Hooks GT 9 - 0 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Lohja

Ma 22.04.2019

21:15 Hooks GT 14 - 6 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 10.04.2019

19:45 Hooks GT 8 - 3 Wilds-50 II pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 31.03.2019

21:30 Hooks GT 6 - 4 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Oulunkylä

Su 10.03.2019

21:00 Power Bandy 50 4 - 7 Hooks GT pdf Hyvinkää 1

Su 03.03.2019

20:45 Kaukis Gurut 50 4 - 6 Hooks GT pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 25.02.2019

21:15 Hooks GT 2 - 11 Power Bandy 50 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 14.02.2019

21:00 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 2 - 12 Hooks GT pdf Lohja

Pe 25.01.2019

20:45 Wilds-50 II 3 - 9 Hooks GT pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 07.01.2019

21:15 Hooks GT 4 - 4 Power Bandy 50 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 03.01.2019

21:00 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 8 - 4 Hooks GT pdf Lohja

Hooks GT : IK-50 Ylempi : IK-50 ylempi playoff

La 27.04.2019

FIN
19:30 Hooks GT 9 - 4 Power Bandy 50 pdf Myllypuro 2

City Horo : II-divisioona Alkusarja : A-Lohko

La 08.12.2018

21:00 Coyotes 10 - 10 City Horo pdf Oulunkylä

Ti 20.11.2018

21:30 Slurps 6 - 12 City Horo pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 23.09.2018

18:15 Bewe Hä 8 - 13 City Horo pdf Hernesaari 2