Nimi | Salmi Vesa |
Syntymävuosi | 1964 |
To 19.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | MyPS | 11 - 17 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 10 - 9 | Supermiehet | Porvoo 1 |
To 05.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 7 - 16 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 21.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 8 - 3 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 7 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 11 - 7 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 8 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 17 - 15 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
To 26.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 11 - 5 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 5 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 2 |
To 12.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 12 | Power Bandy | Myllypuro 1 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 17 - 5 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
La 01.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 16 - 5 | Supermiehet | Oulunkylä |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 9 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 7 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 11 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy 50 | 4 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 23.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 6 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 8 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 04.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 3 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 10 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Nummela 1 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 1 - 10 | Vikings Legends | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 1 - 11 | G-Team 55 | Kaarela 2 |