TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Salmi Vesa
Syntymävuosi 1964


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

Supermiehet : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 19.12.2019

21:45 MyPS 11 - 17 Supermiehet pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 09.12.2019

21:00 Tolkis Bollklubb 10 - 9 Supermiehet pdf Porvoo 1

To 05.12.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 7 - 16 Pallokerho 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

To 21.11.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 8 - 3 Bewe Hä pdf Myllypuro 1

To 07.11.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 6 - 7 Farmi pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 30.10.2019

21:15 Kaukis-87 11 - 7 Supermiehet pdf Hernesaari 1

To 24.10.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 8 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 14.10.2019

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 17 - 15 Supermiehet pdf Hernesaari 1

To 26.09.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 11 - 5 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 17.09.2019

21:30 Kaustick-Team 7 - 5 Supermiehet pdf Myllypuro 2

To 12.09.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 6 - 12 Power Bandy pdf Myllypuro 1

Supermiehet : III-divisioona : A-lohko

To 12.03.2020

21:45 Supermiehet 9 - 11 Tapanilan Erä pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 06.03.2020

21:15 MyPS 17 - 5 Supermiehet pdf Paloheinä 2

La 01.02.2020

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 16 - 5 Supermiehet pdf Oulunkylä

To 30.01.2020

21:45 Supermiehet 9 - 9 MyPS pdf Myllypuro 1

To 16.01.2020

21:45 Supermiehet 5 - 7 Farmi pdf Myllypuro 1

SP-5 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 02.02.2020

18:00 SP-5 4 - 11 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Seven Brothers-50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 16.12.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 3 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 08.12.2019

21:30 Power Bandy 50 4 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ma 02.12.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 7 - 7 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

La 23.11.2019

19:00 Kaukis Gurut 50 6 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 15.11.2019

20:45 Wilds-50 II 2 - 9 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 12.11.2019

22:00 KoPa-50 2 - 9 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Ma 28.10.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 8 - 4 Pegasos-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 07.10.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 6 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 23.09.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 2 - 7 Hooks GT pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 11.09.2019

21:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 3 - 7 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Seven Brothers-50 : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ma 09.03.2020

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 4 - 6 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 01.03.2020

21:00 Power Bandy 50 7 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ma 17.02.2020

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 4 - 7 Hooks GT pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 03.02.2020

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 2 - 5 Power Bandy 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 26.01.2020

18:00 Hooks GT 5 - 3 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 23.01.2020

21:00 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 2 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Lohja

Ma 13.01.2020

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 7 - 4 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

La 04.01.2020

19:00 Kaukis Gurut 50 3 - 2 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Seven Brothers : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ma 27.01.2020

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 7 - 5 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 07.01.2020

20:45 Vikings Legends 10 - 1 Seven Brothers pdf Nummela 1

Ma 25.11.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers 1 - 10 Vikings Legends pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 20.11.2019

19:45 Jyllääjät 3 - 1 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Riskiryhmä-55 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

Ma 10.02.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-55 1 - 11 G-Team 55 pdf Kaarela 2