TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Wikström Lennart
Syntymävuosi 1958


Ottelut

Kausi 2016-2017

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 29.03.2017

19:30 G-team-40 9 - 5 Pallokerho-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 22.03.2017

19:30 Lippis-78/40 9 - 5 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 11.03.2017

10:50 G-team-40 1 - 4 Lippis-78/40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 08.03.2017

19:30 Pallokerho-40 8 - 7 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 01.03.2017

19:30 G-team-40 8 - 2 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 16.01.2017

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 12 - 5 G-team-40 pdf Nummela 1

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 11.12.2016

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 7 - 3 G-team-40 pdf Konala 1

La 03.12.2016

10:50 G-team-40 5 - 20 FC Atlant-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 19.11.2016

10:50 Bewe-45 10 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 02.11.2016

19:30 G-team-40 8 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 16.10.2016

18:00 SP-5 9 - 7 G-team-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 05.10.2016

19:30 City Horo-40 16 - 8 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 28.09.2016

19:30 G-team-40 3 - 13 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 14.09.2016

19:30 G-team-40 13 - 8 Nitro-99 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

La 22.04.2017

FIN
12:00 G-Team 50 7 - 2 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Oulunkylä

La 08.04.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 15 - 4 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

La 25.03.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 6 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 18.03.2017

10:50 Wilds-50 II 3 - 10 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 12.03.2017

21:15 Päämajan Pallo-50 6 - 4 G-Team 50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 05.03.2017

21:15 Pegasos-50 9 - 7 G-Team 50 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 04.03.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 12 - 4 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 25.02.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 10 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 24.01.2017

22:00 KoPa-50 5 - 11 G-Team 50 pdf Tikkurila 2

La 07.01.2017

10:50 G-Team 50 9 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 21.12.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 9 - 8 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 17.12.2016

10:50 Pegasos-50 9 - 4 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 10.12.2016

10:50 G-Team 50 12 - 4 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 07.12.2016

19:30 Wilds-50 I 12 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 30.11.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 5 - 12 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 26.11.2016

10:50 G-Team 50 0 - 15 Wesa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 23.11.2016

19:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 2 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 29.10.2016

10:50 G-Team 50 6 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 26.10.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 12 - 3 Pallokerho-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 12.10.2016

19:30 Wilds-50 II 5 - 10 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi