Nimi | Räihä Esa |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Ke 25.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 2 - 16 | Vikings | Konala 1 |
Ke 11.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 15 | Coyotes | Konala 1 |
Su 08.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Smartcart | 16 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 27.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 11 | Slurps | Konala 1 |
Ke 13.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 4 - 7 | City Horo | Konala 1 |
To 09.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 2 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 08.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Konala 1 |
La 21.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 8 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 17.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 5 - 2 | Tyylikkäät-55 | Malmi 3 |
Su 24.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 10 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 9 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Konala 1 |
To 19.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-55 | 6 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 24.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Konala 1 |
To 11.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 8 | Kaukis-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pallokerho-50 | 13 - 2 | SPPS | Hernesaari 1 |
To 05.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 28.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 24.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 22.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 9 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 08.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 11 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 08.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 06.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Nummela 1 |
To 25.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
La 13.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 0 - 15 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 29.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 12.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 04.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 8 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Nummela 1 |
To 30.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 29.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 2 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Konala 1 |
Su 19.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Konala 1 |
To 16.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 28.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
19:30 | MyPS II | 6 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Oulunkylä |
La 14.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 11 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 12.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 6 - 4 | MyPS II | Konala 1 |
Pe 02.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 5 - 5 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 26.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 15 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 4 - 9 | MyPS II | Konala 1 |
Pe 05.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 4 - 8 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 07.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 6 - 7 | MyPS II | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 22.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 11 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 10 | MyPS II | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 20.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 14 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 06.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 12 - 1 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
La 30.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 5 - 16 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
To 28.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | MyPS II | 8 - 4 | RunWe | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 22.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 11 - 3 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |