TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Rajavuori Kimmo
Syntymävuosi 1967


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

Wilds-50 II : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 24.01.2020

20:45 Wilds-50 II 8 - 5 Pegasos-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

La 18.01.2020

19:00 Wilds-50 II 14 - 2 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Wilds-50 II : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 02.12.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-50 5 - 12 Wilds-50 II pdf Kaarela 2

To 21.11.2019

21:00 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 7 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Lohja

Ti 29.10.2019

19:30 G-Team 50 5 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 20.09.2019

20:45 Wilds-50 II 3 - 9 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 09.09.2019

21:15 Hooks GT 6 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Hernesaari 2

Kaustick-Team : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Pe 13.12.2019

21:15 MyPS 11 - 9 Kaustick-Team pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 09.12.2019

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 6 - 17 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 03.12.2019

21:30 Kaustick-Team 5 - 5 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 26.11.2019

21:30 Kaustick-Team 3 - 9 Bewe Hä pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 22.10.2019

21:45 Kaukis-87 6 - 2 Kaustick-Team pdf Malmi 3

Ti 01.10.2019

21:30 Kaustick-Team 3 - 10 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 22.09.2019

20:45 Farmi 6 - 1 Kaustick-Team pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 17.09.2019

21:30 Kaustick-Team 7 - 5 Supermiehet pdf Myllypuro 2

Kaustick-Team : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 11.02.2020

21:30 Kaustick-Team 5 - 14 Tapanilan Erä pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 07.02.2020

21:15 MyPS 10 - 3 Kaustick-Team pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 29.01.2020

21:15 Vesa Tyylikkäät 8 - 5 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 07.01.2020

21:30 Kaustick-Team 2 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

Bewe-45 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 21.02.2020

20:45 Bewe-45 7 - 5 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 20.01.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 6 - 6 Bewe-45 pdf Kaarela 2

Pe 17.01.2020

19:45 Päämajan Pallo-40 4 - 9 Bewe-45 pdf Hernesaari 2

Bewe-45 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 10.12.2019

21:30 Bewe-45 6 - 1 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

La 07.12.2019

19:00 Bewe-45 9 - 2 Lippis-78/40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 18.11.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-40 11 - 4 Bewe-45 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 17.11.2019

20:45 Bewe-45 5 - 17 Hooks-XO pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 27.10.2019

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 6 - 10 Bewe-45 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 24.10.2019

21:00 FC Atlant-40 17 - 2 Bewe-45 pdf Porvoo 1

Ke 02.10.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 1 - 11 Bewe-45 pdf Nummela 1

La 21.09.2019

19:00 Bewe-45 6 - 17 City Horo-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 02.09.2019

21:00 Päämajan Pallo-40 4 - 5 Bewe-45 pdf Hernesaari 1