TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Pekkanen Toni
Syntymävuosi 1976


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 08.03.2020

18:15 Riskiryhmä-40 18 - 4 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 17.02.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 13 - 1 SP-5 pdf Kaarela 2

Su 09.02.2020

18:00 Lippis-78/40 6 - 10 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 29.01.2020

21:45 Päämajan Pallo-40 3 - 14 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 27.01.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 5 - 6 Farmi Old Timers pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 20.01.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 6 - 6 Bewe-45 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 13.01.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 15 - 4 Nummela-89/40 pdf Kaarela 2

Su 05.01.2020

18:00 SP-5 3 - 11 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 16.12.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 7 - 15 City Horo-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 25.11.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 11 - 5 Nummela-89/40 pdf Kaarela 2

Su 03.11.2019

18:15 Lippis-78/40 6 - 7 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.10.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 7 - 9 FC Atlant-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ti 01.10.2019

21:45 Päämajan Pallo-40 2 - 11 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 29.09.2019

18:00 SP-5 3 - 9 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

La 14.09.2019

19:00 Bewe-45 4 - 11 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 02.09.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 3 - 5 Pallokerho-40 pdf Kaarela 2

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

To 12.03.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 9 - 4 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 05.03.2020

07:00 Nordea 4 - 10 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 24.01.2020

06:30 Umpipuu 5 - 6 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 16.01.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 5 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 04.12.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 16 - 4 Stanley Security pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 20.11.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 7 - 2 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 15.11.2019

06:30 Umpipuu 9 - 12 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 30.10.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 5 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 23.10.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 13 - 4 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 08.10.2019

07:00 Hartela Stars 6 - 8 PiTKi-aamu pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 02.10.2019

07:15 Vaisala 5 - 11 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myyrmäki 1

Ke 25.09.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 19 - 5 Thermo Fisher pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 11.09.2019

06:45 HYKS 6 - 13 PiTKi-aamu pdf Paloheinä 2

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 15.12.2019

18:15 Bewe Hä 11 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 10.12.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 4 Farmi pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 26.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 9 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 12.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 14 Kaukis-87 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 05.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 8 Pallokerho 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 28.10.2019

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 12 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 09.10.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 10 Power Bandy pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 04.10.2019

21:15 MyPS 6 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 17.09.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 17 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Paloheinä 2

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 03.03.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 2 MyPS pdf Malmi 3

Ti 25.02.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 8 Farmi pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 04.02.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 12 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Malmi 3

Pe 10.01.2020

21:15 MyPS 4 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Jyllääjät : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ke 11.03.2020

19:45 Jyllääjät 2 - 13 Hooks-Jallu pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 26.02.2020

19:45 Jyllääjät 6 - 5 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 23.02.2020

18:00 Rapo 4 - 15 Jyllääjät pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 03.02.2020

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 9 - 7 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 14.01.2020

21:45 Zeebrat 6 - 4 Jyllääjät pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 04.12.2019

19:45 Jyllääjät 6 - 6 KaPa-90 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 20.11.2019

19:45 Jyllääjät 3 - 1 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 13.11.2019

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 9 - 3 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1