TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Nieminen Jussi
Syntymävuosi 1968


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

Wilds-55 1 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 08.03.2020

19:30 Kaukis-55 2 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 02.03.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-55 2 - 12 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kaarela 2

Ke 26.02.2020

19:00 Wilds-55 1 4 - 1 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 23.02.2020

19:30 Wilds-55 1 3 - 11 Kaukis-55 pdf Hernesaari 2

La 25.01.2020

19:00 Wilds-55 1 10 - 3 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

La 11.01.2020

12:00 G-Team 55 10 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kirkkonummi

Wilds-55 1 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

La 14.12.2019

19:00 Wilds-55 1 5 - 1 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 29.11.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-55 5 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 14.11.2019

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 12 - 1 Wilds-55 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

La 26.10.2019

19:00 Wilds-55 1 3 - 12 Kaukis Gurut 55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 18.10.2019

20:45 Wilds-55 1 5 - 5 Bewe-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 06.10.2019

19:30 Kaukis-55 3 - 4 Wilds-55 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Wilds-50 II : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Pe 20.09.2019

20:45 Wilds-50 II 3 - 9 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 1

SPPS : VI-Divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 24.09.2019

21:30 SPPS 0 - 15 FlyDi pdf Helsinki 1

SP-5 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 08.12.2019

18:00 SP-5 3 - 15 Hooks-XO pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 24.11.2019

18:00 SP-5 5 - 15 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 17.11.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 8 - 3 SP-5 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 10.11.2019

18:00 SP-5 7 - 6 Bewe-45 pdf Salmisaari 1

To 31.10.2019

22:00 City Horo-40 19 - 4 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 27.10.2019

18:00 SP-5 16 - 4 Nummela-89/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 13.10.2019

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 10 - 0 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 29.09.2019

18:00 SP-5 3 - 9 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 15.09.2019

18:00 SP-5 2 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

La 07.09.2019

21:30 FC Atlant-40 10 - 3 SP-5 pdf Porvoo 2

SP-5 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 01.03.2020

18:00 SP-5 12 - 7 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Pe 21.02.2020

20:45 Bewe-45 7 - 5 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 02.02.2020

18:00 SP-5 4 - 11 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 19.01.2020

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 7 - 9 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 05.01.2020

18:00 SP-5 3 - 11 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Seven Brothers-50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 16.12.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 3 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 08.12.2019

21:30 Power Bandy 50 4 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ma 02.12.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 7 - 7 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

La 23.11.2019

19:00 Kaukis Gurut 50 6 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 15.11.2019

20:45 Wilds-50 II 2 - 9 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 14.10.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-50 1 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 07.10.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 6 - 5 Pallokerho-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 23.09.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 2 - 7 Hooks GT pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 11.09.2019

21:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 3 - 7 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Seven Brothers-50 : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ma 09.03.2020

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 4 - 6 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 01.03.2020

21:00 Power Bandy 50 7 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ma 17.02.2020

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 4 - 7 Hooks GT pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 03.02.2020

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 2 - 5 Power Bandy 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 26.01.2020

18:00 Hooks GT 5 - 3 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 23.01.2020

21:00 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 2 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Lohja

Ma 13.01.2020

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 7 - 4 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

La 04.01.2020

19:00 Kaukis Gurut 50 3 - 2 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Päämajan Pallo-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 03.11.2019

19:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 4 - 6 Nummela-89/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

To 12.03.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 9 - 4 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 13.02.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 8 - 4 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 16.01.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 5 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 04.12.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 16 - 4 Stanley Security pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 20.11.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 7 - 2 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 15.11.2019

06:30 Umpipuu 9 - 12 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 30.10.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 5 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 15.12.2019

18:15 Bewe Hä 11 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 10.12.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 4 Farmi pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 26.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 9 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 12.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 14 Kaukis-87 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 05.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 8 Pallokerho 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 28.10.2019

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 12 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 24.10.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 8 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 09.10.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 10 Power Bandy pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 04.10.2019

21:15 MyPS 6 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 17.09.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 17 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Paloheinä 2

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 03.03.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 2 MyPS pdf Malmi 3

Ti 25.02.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 8 Farmi pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 04.02.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 12 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Malmi 3

Ma 20.01.2020

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 12 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 10.01.2020

21:15 MyPS 4 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Nordea : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 05.09.2019

07:00 Nordea 9 - 2 Thermo Fisher pdf Myllypuro 1

Kaukis Gurut 50 : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

Su 26.01.2020

21:00 Power Bandy 50 9 - 5 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Hyvinkää 1