TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Isoksela Markku
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

G-Team 55 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

La 07.03.2020

12:00 G-Team 55 3 - 3 Pegasos-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 26.02.2020

19:00 Wilds-55 1 4 - 1 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 10.02.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-55 1 - 11 G-Team 55 pdf Kaarela 2

Ti 21.01.2020

19:30 Pegasos-55 6 - 6 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 15.01.2020

19:00 G-Team 55 2 - 6 Kaukis-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 11.01.2020

12:00 G-Team 55 10 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 17.12.2019

19:30 G-Team 55 10 - 4 Kaukis-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 14.12.2019

12:00 Kaukis Gurut 55 12 - 4 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 11.12.2019

19:00 G-Team 55 3 - 11 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 23.11.2019

12:00 G-Team 55 5 - 7 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 19.11.2019

19:30 G-Team 55 6 - 6 Pallokerho-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 16.11.2019

12:00 Pegasos-55 12 - 5 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 24.09.2019

21:45 Bewe-55 7 - 1 G-Team 55 pdf Malmi 3

Ti 17.09.2019

19:30 G-Team 55 11 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 04.09.2019

19:00 Hooks IPA 10 - 1 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 16.12.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 3 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 04.12.2019

19:00 G-Team 50 4 - 5 Hooks GT pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 05.11.2019

22:00 KoPa-50 6 - 9 G-Team 50 pdf Tikkurila 2

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 21.02.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-50 7 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 08.01.2020

19:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 4 - 6 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Dirty Dozen-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 10.12.2019

21:30 Bewe-45 6 - 1 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 01.12.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 8 - 17 City Horo-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 17.11.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 8 - 3 SP-5 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 10.11.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 7 - 7 Pallokerho-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 03.11.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 7 - 7 Farmi Old Timers pdf Paloheinä 2

To 31.10.2019

21:45 Päämajan Pallo-40 2 - 10 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 28.10.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 3 - 8 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Kaarela 2

Su 13.10.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 0 - 6 FC Atlant-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 29.09.2019

18:00 Lippis-78/40 3 - 9 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 18.09.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 4 - 9 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Nummela 1

Ti 03.09.2019

21:45 Hooks-XO 5 - 5 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Dirty Dozen-40 : IK-40 Ylempi : A-lohko

To 12.03.2020

22:00 Pallokerho-40 6 - 13 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

To 27.02.2020

22:00 City Horo-40 15 - 5 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 16.02.2020

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 6 - 6 FC Atlant-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 12.02.2020

21:15 Hooks-XO 7 - 3 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 02.02.2020

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 5 - 3 Pallokerho-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

To 02.01.2020

21:00 FC Atlant-40 9 - 7 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Porvoo 1

Dirty Dozen : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Su 08.03.2020

20:45 Dirty Dozen 7 - 4 Vikings Legends pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 01.03.2020

20:45 Dirty Dozen 5 - 10 LoWe 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 23.02.2020

20:45 Dirty Dozen 5 - 2 Zeebrat pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 09.02.2020

18:00 Rapo 10 - 5 Dirty Dozen pdf Salmisaari 1

To 23.01.2020

21:45 KaPa-90 4 - 5 Dirty Dozen pdf Hyrylä 1

Su 12.01.2020

20:45 Dirty Dozen 10 - 6 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 05.01.2020

20:45 Dirty Dozen 2 - 3 Jyllääjät pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 15.12.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen 3 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 08.12.2019

20:00 LoWe 1 5 - 7 Dirty Dozen pdf Lohja

Ke 27.11.2019

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 5 - 5 Dirty Dozen pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 19.11.2019

21:45 Zeebrat 3 - 2 Dirty Dozen pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 06.11.2019

19:45 Jyllääjät 8 - 1 Dirty Dozen pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 27.10.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen 10 - 5 Rapo pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 06.10.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen 3 - 8 Hooks-Jallu pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 22.09.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen 8 - 7 KaPa-90 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 15.09.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen 5 - 4 Seven Brothers pdf Paloheinä 2