Nimi | Isoksela Markku |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
La 07.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 4 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 1 - 11 | G-Team 55 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 15.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 55 | 2 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 10 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 10 - 4 | Kaukis-55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 14.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 4 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 23.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 19.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 16.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-55 | 12 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 7 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 11 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Hooks IPA | 10 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Hooks GT | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 1 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 3 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
To 31.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 2 - 10 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 8 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 0 - 6 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ti 03.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 5 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 13 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 15 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 6 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 9 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 4 | Vikings Legends | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 10 | LoWe 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 2 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 4 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 10 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 2 - 3 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Lohja |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 19.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 3 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 06.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 8 - 1 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 10 - 5 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 8 - 7 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |