TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Järvelä Jari
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

Team Bankers : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ma 09.03.2020

21:00 Team Bankers 11 - 1 Rapo pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 26.02.2020

19:45 Jyllääjät 6 - 5 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 10.02.2020

21:00 Team Bankers 4 - 3 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 05.02.2020

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 3 - 6 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 27.01.2020

21:00 Team Bankers 9 - 4 KaPa-90 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 07.01.2020

21:45 Zeebrat 6 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 15.12.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen 3 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 02.12.2019

21:00 Team Bankers 6 - 3 LoWe 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 04.11.2019

21:00 Team Bankers 4 - 5 Zeebrat pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 21.10.2019

21:00 Team Bankers 7 - 2 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 13.10.2019

18:15 Hooks-Jallu 4 - 6 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 06.10.2019

18:00 Rapo 5 - 8 Team Bankers pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 30.09.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers 5 - 5 Team Bankers pdf Klaukkala 2

To 19.09.2019

21:45 KaPa-90 4 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Hyrylä 1

Nordea : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

To 05.03.2020

07:00 Nordea 4 - 10 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 14.02.2020

06:30 Umpipuu 4 - 8 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

Lippis-78/40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 01.12.2019

18:00 Lippis-78/40 10 - 6 Nummela-89/40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 24.11.2019

18:00 SP-5 5 - 15 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 17.11.2019

19:30 Lippis-78/40 13 - 3 Farmi Old Timers pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 03.11.2019

18:15 Lippis-78/40 6 - 7 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 27.10.2019

18:15 Hooks-XO 9 - 11 Lippis-78/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 20.10.2019

18:15 Päämajan Pallo-40 1 - 9 Lippis-78/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Lippis-78/40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 01.03.2020

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 3 - 5 Lippis-78/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 09.02.2020

18:00 Lippis-78/40 6 - 10 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 02.02.2020

18:00 SP-5 4 - 11 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 19.01.2020

19:30 Lippis-78/40 10 - 3 Nummela-89/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

G-Team 55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 11.12.2019

19:00 G-Team 55 3 - 11 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 17.09.2019

19:30 G-Team 55 11 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 55 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

La 07.03.2020

12:00 G-Team 55 3 - 3 Pegasos-55 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 21.01.2020

19:30 Pegasos-55 6 - 6 G-Team 55 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 11.01.2020

12:00 G-Team 55 10 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 16.12.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 3 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 04.12.2019

19:00 G-Team 50 4 - 5 Hooks GT pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 29.10.2019

19:30 G-Team 50 5 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Kirkkonummi

La 26.10.2019

12:00 G-Team 50 4 - 12 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 13.10.2019

21:30 Power Bandy 50 7 - 5 G-Team 50 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ke 02.10.2019

19:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 2 - 7 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 11.09.2019

19:00 Kaukis Gurut 50 6 - 9 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 04.03.2020

19:00 G-Team 50 15 - 0 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 03.02.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-50 2 - 16 G-Team 50 pdf Kaarela 2

La 25.01.2020

12:00 G-Team 50 14 - 2 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi