Nimi | Järvelä Jari |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 11 - 1 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 3 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 6 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 9 - 4 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 3 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 5 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 7 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 6 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 8 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 5 - 5 | Team Bankers | Klaukkala 2 |
To 19.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 4 - 7 | Team Bankers | Hyrylä 1 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 10 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 4 - 8 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 10 - 6 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 15 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Lippis-78/40 | 13 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Hooks-XO | 9 - 11 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 1 - 9 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 11 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Lippis-78/40 | 10 - 3 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 07.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 10 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 11 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Hooks GT | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 29.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
La 26.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 12 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 7 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 16 | G-Team 50 | Kaarela 2 |
La 25.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 14 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |