TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Järvelä Jari
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2015-2016

Team Bankers : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Su 17.04.2016

20:45 Bulldogs Stars 5 - 5 Team Bankers pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 13.04.2016

20:20 Jyllääjät 8 - 4 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 04.04.2016

20:20 Team Bankers 4 - 8 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 2

To 31.03.2016

21:30 Seven Brothers 4 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 20.03.2016

19:30 FlyDi 4 - 19 Team Bankers pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 01.02.2016

21:30 RoPa 3 - 6 Team Bankers pdf Konala 1

Ma 25.01.2016

20:20 Team Bankers 16 - 1 Bulldogs Stars pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 17.01.2016

18:00 Rapo 3 - 11 Team Bankers pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 11.01.2016

20:20 Team Bankers 15 - 3 FlyDi pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.12.2015

20:20 Jää 5 - 3 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 14.12.2015

20:20 Team Bankers 6 - 4 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 02.11.2015

20:20 Team Bankers 14 - 5 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 19.10.2015

21:30 Kaustick-Team 7 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 07.10.2015

20:20 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 2 - 12 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.09.2015

20:20 Team Bankers 6 - 8 Rapo pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 13.09.2015

21:30 Katabolia 1 - 6 Team Bankers pdf Hyvinkää 1

G-team-40 : IK-40 C-sarja : A-lohko

La 02.04.2016

11:00 G-team-40 5 - 3 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 23.03.2016

19:30 G-team-40 12 - 5 R.O.U pdf Kirkkonummi

La 19.03.2016

11:00 G-team-40 5 - 2 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 09.01.2016

11:00 G-team-40 11 - 2 Nitro-99 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 19.12.2015

11:00 G-team-40 14 - 3 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

La 12.12.2015

11:00 G-team-40 5 - 9 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 20.10.2015

21:45 R.O.U 4 - 16 G-team-40 pdf Malmi 3

La 03.10.2015

11:00 G-team-40 13 - 3 Nitro-99 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 B-sarja : A-lohko

Ke 06.04.2016

19:30 KaFa-50 5 - 12 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 30.03.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 10 - 7 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 16.03.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 15 - 4 KaFa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 01.03.2016

22:00 KoPa-50 6 - 5 G-Team 50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Ke 13.01.2016

19:30 G-Team 50 10 - 3 KaFa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 30.12.2015

19:30 Pallokerho-50 1 - 9 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 04.11.2015

19:30 Pegasos-50 5 - 18 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 26.10.2015

20:45 NuPs Hockey-50 10 - 8 G-Team 50 pdf Nummela 1

Ke 30.09.2015

19:30 G-Team 50 15 - 2 Wilds-50 II pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 23.09.2015

19:30 G-Team 50 11 - 3 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 16.09.2015

19:30 G-Team 50 3 - 14 NuPs Hockey-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Fireball : II-divisioona Alkusarja : A-Lohko

La 12.12.2015

20:30 Coyotes 10 - 11 Fireball pdf Oulunkylä

Ma 05.10.2015

21:30 Tolkis Bollklubb 3 - 3 Fireball pdf Porvoo 1

To 01.10.2015

22:00 City Horo 7 - 6 Fireball pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 27.09.2015

19:30 Fireball 13 - 4 Vikings pdf Salmisaari 1

To 24.09.2015

21:30 KaPa-90 0 - 9 Fireball pdf Hyrylä 1

Fireball : Valio-sarja : A-lohko

Su 13.03.2016

19:30 Fireball 13 - 11 Lohjan Pelitoverit pdf Salmisaari 1

To 18.02.2016

21:45 Töölön Vesa 9 - 6 Fireball pdf Myllypuro 1

To 28.01.2016

19:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit 5 - 13 Fireball pdf Lohja

Ke 20.01.2016

20:45 Vikings 7 - 7 Fireball pdf Nummela 1

Su 17.01.2016

19:30 Fireball 8 - 6 Coyotes pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 03.01.2016

19:30 Fireball 6 - 2 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Salmisaari 1