TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Kekki Jari
Syntymävuosi 1974


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

SP-5 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 15.09.2019

18:00 SP-5 2 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

SP-5 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Ma 17.02.2020

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 13 - 1 SP-5 pdf Kaarela 2

Su 19.01.2020

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 7 - 9 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 04.12.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 16 - 4 Stanley Security pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 20.11.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 7 - 2 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 15.11.2019

06:30 Umpipuu 9 - 12 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 30.10.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 5 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 23.10.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 13 - 4 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 08.10.2019

07:00 Hartela Stars 6 - 8 PiTKi-aamu pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 02.10.2019

07:15 Vaisala 5 - 11 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myyrmäki 1

Ke 11.09.2019

06:45 HYKS 6 - 13 PiTKi-aamu pdf Paloheinä 2

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

To 12.03.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 9 - 4 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 05.03.2020

07:00 Nordea 4 - 10 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 13.02.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 8 - 4 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 24.01.2020

06:30 Umpipuu 5 - 6 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 16.01.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 5 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 10.12.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 4 Farmi pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 26.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 9 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 12.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 14 Kaukis-87 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 05.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 8 Pallokerho 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 28.10.2019

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 12 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 24.10.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 8 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 09.10.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 10 Power Bandy pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 04.10.2019

21:15 MyPS 6 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 17.09.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 17 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Paloheinä 2

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 03.03.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 2 MyPS pdf Malmi 3

Ti 25.02.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 8 Farmi pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 04.02.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 12 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Malmi 3

Ma 20.01.2020

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 12 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 10.01.2020

21:15 MyPS 4 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 07.01.2020

21:30 Kaustick-Team 2 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2