Nimi | Antikainen Tommi |
Syntymävuosi | 1972 |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 13 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 14 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 14 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 15 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
To 18.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 8 - 12 | Tapanilan Erä | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 9 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 4 - 10 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 03.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 23.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 13 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 7 - 12 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 8 - 7 | Power Bandy | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 15 - 7 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 6 - 13 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 13 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 12 - 17 | Tapanilan Erä | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 12.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 6 - 6 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 20.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 7 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 17.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 9 - 7 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 6 - 9 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 06.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 12.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 12 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 04.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 7 - 18 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 16 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 4 - 9 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 11 - 4 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 10 - 6 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 6 - 9 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 7 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 11 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 3 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 17 - 2 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 6 - 10 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 19.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 4 - 9 | Devils Ducks | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 3 - 5 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 7 | Drunkventures | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Devils Ducks | 2 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 8 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 6 - 11 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 11 - 3 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 7 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 11 - 4 | Devils Ducks | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 28.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 6 - 8 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 20.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 1 - 14 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 7 - 11 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 11 - 10 | Devils Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
To 29.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 13 - 7 | Coyotes | Porvoo 1 |