TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Laakso Jani
Syntymävuosi 1983


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 20.11.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 7 - 2 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 15.11.2019

06:30 Umpipuu 9 - 12 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 30.10.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 5 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 23.10.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 13 - 4 TellBalls pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 08.10.2019

07:00 Hartela Stars 6 - 8 PiTKi-aamu pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 02.10.2019

07:15 Vaisala 5 - 11 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myyrmäki 1

Ke 25.09.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 19 - 5 Thermo Fisher pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 11.09.2019

06:45 HYKS 6 - 13 PiTKi-aamu pdf Paloheinä 2

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

To 12.03.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 9 - 4 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 05.03.2020

07:00 Nordea 4 - 10 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 24.01.2020

06:30 Umpipuu 5 - 6 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 16.01.2020

07:00 PiTKi-aamu 5 - 5 Nordea pdf Myllypuro 1

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 15.12.2019

18:15 Bewe Hä 11 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 26.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 9 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 12.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 14 Kaukis-87 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 05.11.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 8 Pallokerho 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 28.10.2019

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 12 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 24.10.2019

21:45 Supermiehet 8 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 09.10.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 10 Power Bandy pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 04.10.2019

21:15 MyPS 6 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 01.10.2019

21:30 Kaustick-Team 3 - 10 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 17.09.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 17 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Paloheinä 2

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 03.03.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 2 MyPS pdf Malmi 3

Ti 25.02.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 5 - 8 Farmi pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 04.02.2020

21:45 PitKi 1 6 - 12 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Malmi 3

Ma 20.01.2020

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 12 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 10.01.2020

21:15 MyPS 4 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 07.01.2020

21:30 Kaustick-Team 2 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

Köyhät Ritarit : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ma 02.03.2020

21:30 Seven Brothers 10 - 4 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Klaukkala 2

Ti 28.01.2020

21:45 Zeebrat 7 - 5 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 22.01.2020

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 7 - 11 LoWe 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 12.01.2020

20:45 Dirty Dozen 10 - 6 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 27.11.2019

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 5 - 5 Dirty Dozen pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 13.11.2019

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 9 - 3 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 23.10.2019

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 3 - 12 KaPa-90 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 20.10.2019

18:00 Rapo 5 - 8 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 23.09.2019

21:00 Team Bankers 12 - 3 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 15.09.2019

20:00 LoWe 1 4 - 10 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Lohja

Ke 11.09.2019

21:15 Köyhät Ritarit 12 - 5 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 1