Nimi | Tallberg Peter |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 6 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
La 06.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Oulunkylä |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Oulunkylä |
Ma 04.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 5 - 12 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 9 - 11 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
La 12.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 28.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 9 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 8 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 55 | 5 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 1 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 16.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 7 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 18.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 7 - 4 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 07.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 15.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 9 - 10 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 27.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 14 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 1 - 11 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 03.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 5 | Wilds-50 II | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 19.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 08.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 12 | Power Bandy 50 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
La 09.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 25.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 9 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 10 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 24.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 1 - 11 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 14 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 4 | Halvatun Ballo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 9 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 8 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 11 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 5 - 5 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
20:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 7 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |
To 20.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 10 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 19 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 06.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 11 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 22.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 2 - 12 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 17.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 3 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |
La 08.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 17 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 9 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 09.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 13 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |
La 23.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 9 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 08.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 26.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 10 - 5 | Nummela-89/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |