Nimi | Kollin Tapio |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
La 20.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 13 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | LoWe 2 | 8 - 5 | TaUS | Nummela 1 |
To 17.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 12 - 3 | TaUS | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 16.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 12 - 9 | TaUS | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wilds-55 1 | 12 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 4 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Kaarela 2 |
La 01.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 14 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 5 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 17 | Hooks IPA | Hernesaari 2 |
La 03.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 15.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 07.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 13.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Sipoo |
Pe 08.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 1 - 13 | RunWe | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 6 - 19 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 16 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 13 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 05.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 7 | BG-86 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | SPPS | 1 - 16 | Korson Pallo II | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 15.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 8 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 4 - 10 | Halvatun Ballo | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 12 | Alapään Karvaajat | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 8 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 12.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 10 - 5 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 09.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 16 - 1 | SPPS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Halvatun Ballo | 7 - 8 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 05.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 4 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 18.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 04.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 27.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 14 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 13 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 0 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 15 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 26.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks GT | 15 - 0 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 11 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 11 | G-Team 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 20.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 6 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 18.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 6 - 11 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 18 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 12 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 19.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 5 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 3 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 6 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 29.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 7 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 22.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 9 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 15 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |