Nimi | UOTILA SAMI |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 14 - 3 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Nummela 1 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Nummela 1 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 5 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Helsinki 1 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 3 - 4 | BG-86 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 03.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 1 - 7 | Korson Pallo II | Nummela 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Tsunami NLA | 6 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 1 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 6 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Nummela 2 |
Su 20.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 4 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 8 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 4 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 2 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 10 - 5 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 3 - 2 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 10 - 6 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 16.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 10 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | SP-5 | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 15 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 10 - 1 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 6 - 5 | HyRe | Nummela 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ke 15.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SBS Kings | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 6 | Kallion Saalistajat | Nummela 2 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 2 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Hyrylä 1 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 7 - 6 | SBS Kings | Nummela 2 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 9 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 6 | RunWe | Nummela 2 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 11 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Nummela 2 |