TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Savonius Jukka
Syntymävuosi 1967


Ottelut

Kausi 2019-2020

Marjanpoimijat : V-divisioona : A-lohko

Ma 09.03.2020

21:15 Nummela-89 15 - 4 Marjanpoimijat pdf Nummela 2

Pe 06.03.2020

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 5 - 11 SBS Kings pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 21.02.2020

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 10 - 1 HyRe pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 07.02.2020

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 15 - 8 Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 24.01.2020

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 11 - 9 Bewe Four pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 10.01.2020

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 12 - 10 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Hernesaari 2

To 09.01.2020

21:45 HyRe 5 - 12 Marjanpoimijat pdf Hyrylä 1

Pe 13.12.2019

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 10 - 9 Nummela-89 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 29.11.2019

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 4 - 14 Pallo-Hukat pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 19.11.2019

21:45 Kallion Saalistajat 14 - 9 Marjanpoimijat pdf Malmi 3

Su 10.11.2019

19:30 SBS Kings 6 - 8 Marjanpoimijat pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 01.11.2019

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 3 - 13 RunWe pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 16.10.2019

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 6 - 5 Marjanpoimijat pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 20.09.2019

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 6 - 5 HyRe pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 03.09.2019

21:45 Bewe Four 8 - 5 Marjanpoimijat pdf Malmi 3

Hooks-XO : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 16.12.2019

21:15 Hooks-XO 3 - 2 Nummela-89/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 08.12.2019

18:00 SP-5 3 - 15 Hooks-XO pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 20.11.2019

21:45 Päämajan Pallo-40 4 - 16 Hooks-XO pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 17.11.2019

20:45 Bewe-45 5 - 17 Hooks-XO pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 27.10.2019

18:15 Hooks-XO 9 - 11 Lippis-78/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 15.09.2019

19:30 Hooks-XO 9 - 4 Farmi Old Timers pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 08.09.2019

19:30 Hooks-XO 7 - 4 City Horo-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Hooks-XO : IK-40 Ylempi : A-lohko

To 05.03.2020

21:00 FC Atlant-40 17 - 2 Hooks-XO pdf Porvoo 1

To 06.02.2020

21:00 FC Atlant-40 8 - 3 Hooks-XO pdf Porvoo 1

Su 12.01.2020

20:45 Hooks-XO 8 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Hooks-Jallu : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 11.02.2020

20:45 Vikings Legends 9 - 3 Hooks-Jallu pdf Nummela 1

Ma 03.02.2020

21:15 Hooks-Jallu 9 - 7 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 03.11.2019

18:00 Rapo 5 - 13 Hooks-Jallu pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 13.10.2019

18:15 Hooks-Jallu 4 - 6 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Hooks GT : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 18.11.2019

21:15 Hooks GT 7 - 5 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 10.11.2019

18:00 Pegasos-50 6 - 11 Hooks GT pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 06.11.2019

21:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 3 - 10 Hooks GT pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.10.2019

21:15 Hooks GT 15 - 0 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 01.10.2019

22:00 KoPa-50 2 - 17 Hooks GT pdf Tikkurila 2

Ma 23.09.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 2 - 7 Hooks GT pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 16.09.2019

21:15 Hooks GT 8 - 5 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 09.09.2019

21:15 Hooks GT 6 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Hernesaari 2

Hooks GT : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ma 10.02.2020

21:15 Hooks GT 3 - 4 Power Bandy 50 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 30.01.2020

21:00 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 4 - 3 Hooks GT pdf Lohja

Su 26.01.2020

18:00 Hooks GT 5 - 3 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 14.01.2020

21:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 10 - 7 Hooks GT pdf Myllypuro 2