Nimi | Lager Kai |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 15 | Vaisala | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 13 - 4 | HYKS | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 5 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 4 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 6 | Umpipuu | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 17.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 9 - 2 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 12 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 4 - 16 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Thermo Fisher | 3 - 3 | Vaisala | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 6 | Vaisala | Kauniainen |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 16 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 6 - 6 | Stanley Security | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 5 - 10 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 13 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 7 - 2 | TellBalls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 10 - 8 | Thermo Fisher | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 03.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 4 - 10 | Vaisala | Tikkurila 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 6 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 4 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 2 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 17.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 2 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
La 16.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 3 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 09.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 13 - 3 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 7 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 12 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 19.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 17 - 2 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 14 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 3 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 15 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 29.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 9 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 10 - 7 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
La 04.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 3 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 12 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 1 - 10 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 31.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 19 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 2 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 21.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 12.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 18 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 08.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Hooks-XO | 7 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks-XO | 9 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 15 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 20.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 06.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 16 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 2 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 09.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 1 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |