Nimi | Asikainen Jari |
Syntymävuosi | 1959 |
La 25.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
15:30 | KaFa-50 | 5 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Oulunkylä |
Pe 19.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 5 | KaFa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 16.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 9 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-40 | 18 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 26.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 17 | Kaukis-87/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 08.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 05.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 8 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 23.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 10 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 3 - 5 | Lippis-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 01.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 2 |
Pe 13.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 25.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 9 | Otapojat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 17 - 4 | PKM-Team | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 28.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 13 - 4 | R.O.U. | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 22.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 5 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Matinkylä 1 |
Ke 14.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 11 | Zeebrat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 9 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 17.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 6 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 03.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 12 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 27.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 2 - 13 | Pallokerho 2 | Matinkylä 1 |
Ke 05.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 9 - 5 | PKM-Team | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 1 |
Ti 07.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 29.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 18 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 24.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 9 - 4 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 23.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 4 - 1 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |