Nimi | Julin Mikko |
Syntymävuosi | 1965 |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 5 - 11 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 7 - 18 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 30.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 7 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ti 07.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 8 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 11.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 17.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 12 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 03.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 13 | FlyDi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 01.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 8 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 25.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 16 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 15.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 2 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 1 - 12 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 01.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 8 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 17.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 10 - 4 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 03.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 31.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 9 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 26.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 3 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 06.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 11 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 22.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 3 - 6 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 01.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 2 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 30.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 16.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 5 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 22.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 9 - 3 | Bewe Four | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 20.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 11 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 1 |
La 05.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | BG-86 | 6 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Myllypuro 2 |