TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Julin Mikko
Syntymävuosi 1965


Ottelut

Kausi 2017-2018

Wilds-55 2 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 25.03.2018

20:00 Kaukis-55 10 - 1 Wilds-55 2 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 07.03.2018

20:30 Riskiryhmä-55 1 - 5 Wilds-55 2 pdf Konala 1

Su 14.01.2018

21:15 Pegasos-55 4 - 4 Wilds-55 2 pdf Hernesaari 1

Wilds-55 1 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

La 04.11.2017

19:00 Wilds-55 1 10 - 6 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 31.10.2017

21:45 Bewe-55 5 - 7 Wilds-55 1 pdf Malmi 3

Ti 10.10.2017

21:30 Wilds-55 2 3 - 5 Wilds-55 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

La 07.10.2017

19:00 Wilds-55 1 0 - 11 Hooks IPA pdf Myllypuro 2

To 21.09.2017

21:45 Pallokerho-55 0 - 9 Wilds-55 1 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Pe 08.09.2017

20:45 Wilds-55 1 9 - 2 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Wilds-55 1 : IK-55 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ti 10.04.2018

21:45 Bewe-55 3 - 3 Wilds-55 1 pdf Malmi 3

Pe 06.04.2018

20:45 Wilds-55 1 1 - 9 Tyylikkäät-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 27.03.2018

21:30 Wilds-55 1 2 - 5 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 11.02.2018

20:00 Tyylikkäät-55 10 - 2 Wilds-55 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 27.01.2018

19:00 Wilds-55 1 7 - 3 Bewe-55 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 22.01.2018

21:45 Hooks IPA 6 - 1 Wilds-55 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 28.12.2017

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 7 - 7 Wilds-55 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Wilds-50 II : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

La 16.12.2017

19:00 Wilds-50 II 9 - 7 KoPa-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

La 02.12.2017

19:00 Wilds-50 II 1 - 5 Pegasos-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

RunWe : V-divisioona : A-lohko

To 07.12.2017

21:45 RunWe 6 - 7 MyPS II pdf Espoonlahti 2

Riskiryhmä-55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 03.12.2017

21:15 Pegasos-55 3 - 5 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Riskiryhmä-55 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 02.03.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-55 6 - 8 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Riskiryhmä-50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 09.03.2018

20:45 Wilds-50 II 9 - 2 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 26.11.2017

19:30 Riskiryhmä-50 15 - 0 SPPS pdf Konala 1

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 29.10.2017

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 7 - 10 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Konala 1

Su 15.10.2017

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 9 - 18 City Horo-40 pdf Konala 1

Ma 18.09.2017

21:00 Lippis-78/40 12 - 6 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Laaksolahti harj.halli

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Ma 05.03.2018

21:00 Lippis-78/40 11 - 5 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Laaksolahti harj.halli

Päämajan Pallo-50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Ma 26.02.2018

20:45 NuPs Hockey-50 10 - 5 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Nummela 1

La 30.12.2017

12:00 G-Team 50 8 - 4 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Päämajan Pallo-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 19.11.2017

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 2 - 5 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pegasos-55 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 07.01.2018

21:15 Kaukis-55 4 - 9 Pegasos-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pallokerho-50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

To 16.11.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-50 5 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Espoonlahti 1

Kaukis-87 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Su 14.01.2018

20:00 Kaukis-87 14 - 17 Tapanilan Erä pdf Hernesaari 1

Kaukis Gurut 50 : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ma 02.04.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 7 - 12 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 28.02.2018

21:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 5 - 12 Wilds-50 I pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 29.01.2018

21:45 Hooks GT 5 - 8 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 18.01.2018

20:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 8 - 8 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Lohja

To 11.01.2018

21:45 Wesa-50 4 - 5 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 1

To 04.01.2018

20:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 15 - 3 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Lohja

Ke 20.12.2017

21:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 7 - 6 Wesa-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 04.12.2017

21:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 12 - 6 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Konala 1

Ti 26.09.2017

21:45 Kaukis Gurut 50 5 - 8 Hooks GT pdf Paloheinä 2

La 09.09.2017

19:00 Wilds-50 I 5 - 9 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Jää : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 01.10.2017

20:45 Dirty Dozen 6 - 6 Jää pdf Paloheinä 2

Jää : II-divisoona : A-lohko

Pe 13.04.2018

22:00 Pallokerho 1 2 - 9 Jää pdf Espoonlahti 1

JalPa : V-divisioona : B-lohko

Ti 17.04.2018

21:45 JalPa 7 - 12 LoWe 2 pdf Malmi 3

Ti 03.04.2018

21:45 JalPa 7 - 2 TaUS pdf Malmi 3

Pe 23.03.2018

20:20 Marjanpoimijat 4 - 9 JalPa pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 18.03.2018

22:00 TaUS 7 - 6 JalPa pdf Sipoo

Su 04.03.2018

21:00 LoWe 2 3 - 6 JalPa pdf Lohja

Su 25.02.2018

19:30 Kallion Saalistajat 7 - 14 JalPa pdf Konala 1

Ti 23.01.2018

21:45 JalPa 11 - 4 TaUS pdf Malmi 3

Ti 09.01.2018

21:45 JalPa 8 - 17 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Malmi 3

Pe 29.12.2017

20:20 Marjanpoimijat 9 - 7 JalPa pdf Hernesaari 2

To 14.12.2017

21:45 FC Vantaa 8 - 6 JalPa pdf Hyrylä 1

Ti 14.11.2017

21:45 JalPa 13 - 5 FC Vantaa pdf Malmi 3

To 02.11.2017

21:45 HyRe 3 - 9 JalPa pdf Hyrylä 1

Su 22.10.2017

20:45 Kallion Saalistajat 5 - 11 JalPa pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 03.10.2017

21:45 JalPa 12 - 7 HyRe pdf Malmi 3

Ti 05.09.2017

21:45 JalPa 10 - 3 HyRe pdf Malmi 3

Helsingin Laatuliikkujat : V-divisioona : A-lohko

Ke 22.11.2017

20:20 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 7 - 11 MyPS II pdf Hernesaari 2

Farmi Old Timers : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 29.10.2017

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 6 - 7 FC Atlant-40 pdf Konala 1

City Horo : Valio-sarja : A-lohko

To 19.04.2018

22:00 City Horo 10 - 16 Coyotes pdf Espoonlahti 1

Bewe-55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 17.10.2017

21:45 Bewe-55 5 - 2 Tyylikkäät-55 pdf Malmi 3

Su 03.09.2017

19:30 Riskiryhmä-55 1 - 7 Bewe-55 pdf Konala 1

Alapään Karvaajat : VI-Divisioona : A-lohko

Ke 04.04.2018

21:30 BG-86 6 - 13 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 16.03.2018

20:45 Helsingin Hokkarit 6 - 12 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 25.02.2018

20:45 Alapään Karvaajat 8 - 2 BG-86 pdf Konala 1

Su 15.10.2017

17:20 FlyDi 4 - 12 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Hernesaari 2