TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Julin Mikko
Syntymävuosi 1965


Ottelut

Kausi 2015-2016

Riskiryhmä-55 : IK-55 : A-lohko

Su 20.12.2015

19:30 Riskiryhmä-55 1 - 11 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Konala 1

Riskiryhmä-50 : IK-50 B-sarja : A-lohko

Pe 29.01.2016

22:00 Pallokerho-50 16 - 3 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 18.12.2015

22:00 Pallokerho-50 8 - 5 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Riskiryhmä-40 : IK-40 C-sarja : A-lohko

Su 17.04.2016

21:15 Päämajan Pallo-40 5 - 6 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 08.03.2016

21:30 SPPS 4 - 14 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Helsinki 2

To 11.02.2016

20:20 Riskiryhmä-40 14 - 4 Nitro-99 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 28.01.2016

20:20 Riskiryhmä-40 10 - 4 SPPS pdf Hernesaari 2

To 14.01.2016

20:20 Riskiryhmä-40 11 - 7 SPPS pdf Hernesaari 2

R.O.U : IK-40 C-sarja : A-lohko

Ti 12.01.2016

21:45 R.O.U 14 - 4 Nitro-99 pdf Malmi 3

Korson Pallo II : VI-Divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 29.12.2015

22:00 Pallo-Hukat 12 - 3 Korson Pallo II pdf Tikkurila 2

Kaukis Gurut 50 : IK-50 A-sarja : A-lohko

Su 06.03.2016

21:15 Kaukis Gurut 50 16 - 2 Wilds-50 I pdf Hernesaari 1

Jää : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ma 01.02.2016

20:20 Jää 9 - 6 Jyllääjät pdf Hernesaari 2

JalPa : V-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 12.04.2016

21:45 JalPa 17 - 7 MyPS II pdf Malmi 3

Ke 06.04.2016

21:45 Köyhät Ritarit 9 - 7 JalPa pdf Konala 1

Ti 29.03.2016

21:45 JalPa 4 - 4 Karjut pdf Malmi 3

Ti 15.03.2016

21:45 JalPa 8 - 17 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Malmi 3

Ti 01.03.2016

21:45 JalPa 2 - 7 Hooks-Jallu pdf Malmi 3

Su 07.02.2016

21:30 TaUS 9 - 11 JalPa pdf Sipoo

Ti 02.02.2016

21:45 JalPa 7 - 3 Halvatun Ballo pdf Malmi 3

Ti 19.01.2016

21:45 JalPa 11 - 6 Halvatun Ballo pdf Malmi 3

Ti 05.01.2016

21:45 JalPa 14 - 5 TaUS pdf Malmi 3

Su 13.12.2015

19:30 Karjut 3 - 7 JalPa pdf Konala 1

Ti 08.12.2015

21:45 JalPa 7 - 9 Zeebrat pdf Malmi 3

Pe 04.12.2015

21:15 MyPS II 6 - 6 JalPa pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 01.12.2015

21:45 Zeebrat 10 - 2 JalPa pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 24.11.2015

21:45 JalPa 5 - 13 Hooks-Jallu pdf Malmi 3

Ma 16.11.2015

21:30 Halvatun Ballo 6 - 11 JalPa pdf Konala 1

Ti 10.11.2015

21:45 JalPa 14 - 6 TaUS pdf Malmi 3

Ma 09.11.2015

21:45 Hooks-Jallu 10 - 7 JalPa pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 06.11.2015

21:45 MyPS II 12 - 4 JalPa pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 18.10.2015

19:30 Karjut 5 - 17 JalPa pdf Konala 1

Ke 07.10.2015

21:45 Köyhät Ritarit 13 - 7 JalPa pdf Konala 1

Ti 29.09.2015

21:45 Zeebrat 7 - 5 JalPa pdf Paloheinä 2

Devils Ducks-35 : IK-35 : A-lohko

Pe 18.03.2016

22:00 Devils Ducks-35 18 - 3 Pallokerho-35 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Bewe-55 : IK-55 : A-lohko

Su 13.03.2016

21:15 KaFa-55 5 - 10 Bewe-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 09.03.2016

20:30 Bewe-55 14 - 1 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Konala 1

Ke 13.01.2016

20:30 Bewe-55 16 - 2 Pallokerho-55 pdf Konala 1

Ke 30.12.2015

21:30 Bewe-55 15 - 2 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Hernesaari 1

Bewe-50 : IK-50 A-sarja : A-lohko

Su 20.03.2016

21:15 Bewe-50 10 - 14 Hooks GT pdf Hernesaari 1

Bewe-45 : IK-40 : A-sarja

Ke 17.02.2016

21:45 Kaukis-87/40 6 - 6 Bewe-45 pdf Hernesaari 2

Alapään Karvaajat : VI-Divisioona : A-lohko

Su 13.12.2015

20:45 Alapään Karvaajat 14 - 6 Korson Pallo II pdf Konala 1

To 10.12.2015

22:00 Pallokerho 2 8 - 8 Alapään Karvaajat pdf Espoonlahti 1