Nimi | Lukkarinen Mika |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 2 - 7 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 12.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 3 - 5 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 12 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 14 - 9 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 5 - 7 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 6 | Team Bankers | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 13 - 3 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 08.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 7 - 4 | Team Bankers | Malmi 3 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 11 - 3 | Devils Ducks | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 14 - 1 | Drunkventures | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 6 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 8 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 11 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 2 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 2 | StaVo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 25.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 5 - 5 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 0 - 15 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 0 - 10 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
To 20.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 8 - 6 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 12.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 6 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 12 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 15.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 18 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 28.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 06.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Hooks GT | 5 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 03.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 29.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 19.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 15.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 0 - 13 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 06.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 23.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 09.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 26.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |