Nimi | Lukkarinen Mika |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ma 01.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 11 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 25.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 8 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 11.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 5 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 31.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 4 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 22.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Nummela-89 | 9 - 4 | Team Bankers | Nummela 2 |
Ma 08.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 7 - 0 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 12.12.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 4 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
To 23.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 4 - 7 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 06.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 5 - 4 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 25.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 09.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 1 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
To 28.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Supermiehet | 3 - 9 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
To 19.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 18 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 3 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 17.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 2 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
La 02.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 6 - 8 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 28.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 4 - 9 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 07.02.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 24.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 13 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 10.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 7 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 03.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
La 25.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 9 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 22.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 10 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 15.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 7 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 01.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks IPA | 14 - 5 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 13.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 8 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 28.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:30 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 22.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
21:00 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 08.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 04.11.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Dirty Dozen-50 | 8 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 22.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Lohja |
Ke 18.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 11 | Power Bandy 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 11.10.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 11 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 27.09.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 03.04.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 27.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-50 | 8 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 06.03.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 7 - 5 | Lippis-78/50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 29.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 3 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 13.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 6 - 8 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 06.01.2024 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 8 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |