TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Rajavuori Kimmo
Syntymävuosi 1967


Ottelut

Kausi 2017-2018

Wilds-50 I : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

La 10.03.2018

19:00 Wilds-50 I 3 - 11 Wesa-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

To 28.12.2017

20:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 14 - 3 Wilds-50 I pdf Lohja

Ma 30.10.2017

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 4 - 3 Wilds-50 I pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 02.10.2017

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 1 - 6 Wilds-50 I pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 18.09.2017

21:45 Hooks GT 9 - 8 Wilds-50 I pdf Hernesaari 2

Kaustick-Team : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 19.12.2017

21:30 Kaustick-Team 2 - 6 KaPa-90 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 03.12.2017

20:00 Kaukis-87 15 - 10 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 21.11.2017

21:30 Kaustick-Team 9 - 17 Bewe Hä pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 24.10.2017

21:30 Kaustick-Team 10 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 08.10.2017

20:45 Farmi 3 - 3 Kaustick-Team pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 03.10.2017

20:30 Team Stölli 9 - 5 Kaustick-Team pdf Helsinki 2

Ti 26.09.2017

21:30 Kaustick-Team 5 - 11 Tapanilan Erä pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 12.09.2017

21:30 Kaustick-Team 5 - 9 Pallokerho 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

Kaustick-Team : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 24.04.2018

21:30 Kaustick-Team 0 - 6 Tapanilan Erä pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 10.04.2018

21:30 Kaustick-Team 11 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 21.03.2018

21:30 PitKi 1 4 - 6 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 13.03.2018

21:30 Kaustick-Team 3 - 6 Farmi pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 04.03.2018

20:00 Kaukis-87 8 - 9 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 21.01.2018

20:45 Dirty Dozen 11 - 4 Kaustick-Team pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 16.01.2018

21:30 Kaustick-Team 7 - 5 Team Stölli pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 10.01.2018

20:00 Team Stölli 11 - 7 Kaustick-Team pdf Helsinki 1

Ti 02.01.2018

21:30 Kaustick-Team 6 - 8 Kaukis-87 pdf Myllypuro 2

Bewe-45 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Su 11.03.2018

20:00 Bewe-45 2 - 5 Lippis-78/40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Bewe-45 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 27.12.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 8 - 8 Bewe-45 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 10.12.2017

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 5 - 7 Bewe-45 pdf Konala 1

Ti 05.12.2017

21:30 Bewe-45 4 - 10 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

To 30.11.2017

22:00 City Horo-40 13 - 8 Bewe-45 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 05.11.2017

20:45 Bewe-45 7 - 6 SP-5 pdf Konala 1

Ti 31.10.2017

21:30 Bewe-45 8 - 15 FC Atlant-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 27.09.2017

19:45 Bewe-45 10 - 6 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 19.09.2017

21:30 Bewe-45 6 - 5 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 08.09.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-40 6 - 10 Bewe-45 pdf Espoonlahti 1