Nimi | Kopponen Jan |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
Ti 19.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 2 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 03.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 15 - 10 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 21.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 9 - 17 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 13.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 8 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 07.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 5 | Power Bandy | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 24.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 10 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 08.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 3 | Kaustick-Team | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 03.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 9 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 26.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 5 - 11 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 17.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 13.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 9 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 27.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 6 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 22.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 12 - 1 | Kaustick-Team | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 13.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 5 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 05.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 8 - 8 | Kaustick-Team | Konala 1 |
Ti 16.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 5 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 10.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Team Stölli | 11 - 7 | Kaustick-Team | Helsinki 1 |
Ti 02.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 6 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 27.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 8 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Konala 1 |
Ti 05.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 4 - 10 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 30.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 05.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 7 - 6 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Ti 31.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 15 | FC Atlant-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 22.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 18 | Hooks-XO | Konala 1 |
Su 15.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 27.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Bewe-45 | 10 - 6 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 19.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 08.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 10 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 06.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 3 | G-team-40 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 05.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 7 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 23.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 28.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |