Nimi | Joutsi Sasu |
Syntymävuosi | 1979 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 10 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 15 - 0 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 09.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 2 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 10.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 13 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 08.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 17 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Hooks-XO | 8 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Oulunkylä |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 19 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 5 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 13 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 18 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 3 - 10 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 2 | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Lohja |
Pe 23.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 10 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 2 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 3 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 28.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 5 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 15.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 10 - 7 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 11 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 9 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 22.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Slurps | 11 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 8 - 11 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 3 | LoWe 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 5 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
16:30 | Slurps | 10 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 9 | HTV | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 16.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 1 - 12 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 8 | KoPo Balls | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 11 - 3 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 10 - 4 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 6 - 9 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 4 - 7 | KoPo Balls | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 24.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 6 - 5 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 12.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 4 - 8 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 9 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 3 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 7 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 28.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 2 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | KoPo | 6 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Paloheinä 2 |
La 30.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 6 - 6 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 2 |
La 16.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 12 - 4 | TaUS | Myllypuro 2 |
La 16.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 9 - 5 | JalPa | Myllypuro 2 |
La 05.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 1 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 08.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 2 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 7 | KoPo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 9 | KoPo | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | TaUS | 6 - 14 | KoPo | Sipoo |
Ti 09.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 12 - 5 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
La 29.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 5 - 8 | LoWe 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 15.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 13 - 3 | RunWe | Myllypuro 2 |