TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Nieminen Jussi
Syntymävuosi 1968


Ottelut

Kausi 2015-2016

Wilds-50 II : IK-50 B-sarja : A-lohko

Ke 20.04.2016

21:30 Pegasos-50 2 - 2 Wilds-50 II pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 13.04.2016

19:30 Wilds-50 II 6 - 6 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 05.04.2016

21:30 Wilds-50 II 7 - 3 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 22.03.2016

21:30 Wilds-50 II 2 - 11 NuPs Hockey-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 15.03.2016

22:00 KoPa-50 6 - 9 Wilds-50 II pdf Tikkurila 2

Su 14.02.2016

19:30 Riskiryhmä-50 5 - 9 Wilds-50 II pdf Konala 1

Ti 09.02.2016

21:30 KaFa-50 4 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Myllypuro 2

To 04.02.2016

20:20 Pegasos-50 4 - 11 Wilds-50 II pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 26.01.2016

21:30 Wilds-50 II 2 - 8 NuPs Hockey-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 12.01.2016

21:30 Wilds-50 II 5 - 5 KoPa-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 04.01.2016

20:45 NuPs Hockey-50 10 - 5 Wilds-50 II pdf Nummela 1

Ti 29.12.2015

21:30 Wilds-50 II 7 - 5 KaFa-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 15.12.2015

21:30 Wilds-50 II 5 - 5 Pegasos-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

SP-5 : IK-40 : B-sarja

La 23.04.2016

FIN
13:30 SP-5 8 - 2 Lippis-78/40 pdf Oulunkylä

Su 03.04.2016

18:00 SP-5 6 - 1 FC Atlant-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

To 31.03.2016

20:45 FC Atlant-40 6 - 3 SP-5 pdf Porvoo 2

Su 20.03.2016

18:00 SP-5 14 - 3 FC Atlant-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 06.03.2016

18:00 SP-5 6 - 6 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ti 23.02.2016

21:30 Bewe Gladiators 3 - 8 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 07.02.2016

18:00 SP-5 8 - 5 Pallokerho-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Pe 22.01.2016

21:00 Bewe Gladiators 3 - 6 SP-5 pdf Konala 1

To 21.01.2016

21:45 HP Senators 8 - 10 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Su 10.01.2016

18:00 SP-5 11 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 29.11.2015

18:00 SP-5 10 - 5 Bewe Gladiators pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 23.11.2015

21:30 Lippis-78/40 3 - 3 SP-5 pdf Matinkylä 1

La 07.11.2015

18:15 FC Atlant-40 15 - 7 SP-5 pdf Porvoo 1

Su 01.11.2015

18:00 SP-5 13 - 3 HP Senators pdf Salmisaari 1

To 29.10.2015

21:45 HP Senators 10 - 9 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ma 26.10.2015

21:30 Lippis-78/40 2 - 7 SP-5 pdf Matinkylä 1

Su 18.10.2015

18:00 SP-5 13 - 5 HP Senators pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 20.09.2015

18:00 SP-5 11 - 2 Bewe Gladiators pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 16.09.2015

22:00 Pallokerho-40 7 - 14 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 1

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Su 10.04.2016

20:45 Dirty Dozen 13 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 08.04.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 14 - 5 Pallokerho 1 pdf Konala 1

Su 03.04.2016

21:30 Power Bandy 6 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ke 30.03.2016

20:30 Vesa Tyylikkäät 8 - 2 PitKi 1 pdf Konala 1

Ma 28.03.2016

21:30 Tapanilan Erä 14 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Konala 1

Pe 11.03.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 1 - 8 Kaukis-87 pdf Konala 1

Su 06.03.2016

20:00 Kaukis-87 9 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 28.02.2016

20:45 PitKi 1 1 - 14 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Konala 1

Pe 12.02.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 4 - 13 Tapanilan Erä pdf Konala 1

Pe 29.01.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 9 - 8 Power Bandy pdf Konala 1

Ke 20.01.2016

22:00 Pallokerho 1 7 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 15.01.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 5 - 13 Team Stölli pdf Konala 1

Ke 06.01.2016

19:00 Team Stölli 7 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Helsinki 2

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Pe 11.12.2015

21:00 PitKi 1 5 - 4 Farmi pdf Konala 1

Ti 08.12.2015

21:30 PitKi 1 4 - 8 Slurps pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 27.11.2015

21:00 PitKi 1 4 - 9 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Konala 1

Pe 13.11.2015

21:00 PitKi 1 7 - 13 Team Stölli pdf Konala 1

Ma 09.11.2015

21:30 Tapanilan Erä 12 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Konala 1

Su 01.11.2015

21:00 LoWe 1 11 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Lohja

Ke 14.10.2015

22:00 Pallokerho 1 8 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ke 07.10.2015

21:45 Kaukis-87 12 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 04.10.2015

17:20 Bewe Hä 19 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 20.09.2015

20:45 Dirty Dozen 10 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 18.09.2015

21:00 PitKi 1 10 - 9 Power Bandy pdf Konala 1

Pegasos-50 : IK-50 B-sarja : A-lohko

Ti 16.02.2016

22:00 KoPa-50 7 - 4 Pegasos-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Otapojat : VI-Divisioona : A-lohko

Ke 13.01.2016

22:00 Pallokerho 2 9 - 7 Otapojat pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 10.01.2016

20:45 Otapojat 2 - 8 Pirkkolan Sudet pdf Konala 1

Marjanpoimijat : V-divisioona : B-lohko

Pe 26.02.2016

22:00 HyRe 14 - 4 Marjanpoimijat pdf Hyrylä 1