Nimi | Viita Pekka |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 8 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 18 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 13 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 29.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 22.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 14 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 6 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 7 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 7 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 11 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 10 - 4 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 7 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 5 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 14 - 0 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 04.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 0 - 15 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 24.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 3 | Nummela-89/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 09.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 11 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 14 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 09.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 13 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 10 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 12 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 11 - 2 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 6 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 16.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 2 - 10 | Jää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 8 - 8 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 3 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 4 - 9 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 15 - 6 | Dirty Dozen | Lohja |
To 25.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Myllypuro 1 |
To 04.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 2 - 4 | Dirty Dozen | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 8 - 8 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 2 - 10 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 4 - 12 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 29.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 10 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 11 - 9 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Kaukis-87 | 9 - 4 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |