TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Järvelä Jari
Syntymävuosi 1963


Ottelut

Kausi 2017-2018

Wesa-50 : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

La 10.03.2018

19:00 Wilds-50 I 3 - 11 Wesa-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

To 22.02.2018

21:45 Wesa-50 5 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

To 25.01.2018

21:45 Wesa-50 8 - 2 Wilds-50 I pdf Myllypuro 1

To 11.01.2018

21:45 Wesa-50 4 - 5 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 20.12.2017

21:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 7 - 6 Wesa-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

To 30.11.2017

21:45 Wesa-50 1 - 9 Hooks GT pdf Myllypuro 1

Töölön Vesa-55 : IK-55 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 14.12.2017

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 15 - 0 Pegasos-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

To 16.11.2017

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 4 - 6 Hooks IPA pdf Myllypuro 1

To 09.11.2017

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 5 - 2 Tyylikkäät-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Töölön Vesa-55 : IK-55 Ylempi : A-lohko

To 19.04.2018

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 2 - 6 Hooks IPA pdf Myllypuro 1

To 08.03.2018

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 4 - 4 Tyylikkäät-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 29.01.2018

21:30 Tyylikkäät-55 0 - 4 Töölön Vesa-55 pdf Konala 1

Team Bankers : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ma 05.03.2018

21:45 Hooks-Jallu 8 - 5 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 25.02.2018

18:00 Rapo 13 - 5 Team Bankers pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 22.01.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers 6 - 2 Team Bankers pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 14.01.2018

22:00 KirKP 4 - 15 Team Bankers pdf Kirkkonummi

Ti 02.01.2018

21:45 StaVo 6 - 7 Team Bankers pdf Malmi 3

Ke 27.12.2017

20:20 Jyllääjät 6 - 3 Team Bankers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 18.12.2017

20:20 Team Bankers 5 - 9 KirKP pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 20.11.2017

20:20 Team Bankers 7 - 7 Rapo pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 06.11.2017

20:20 Team Bankers 7 - 3 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 09.10.2017

20:20 Team Bankers 1 - 9 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 05.09.2017

21:30 Drunkventures 4 - 2 Team Bankers pdf Myllypuro 2

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 29.11.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-40 6 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 11.10.2017

19:45 G-team-40 3 - 14 FC Atlant-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 04.10.2017

19:45 G-team-40 14 - 3 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 27.09.2017

19:45 Bewe-45 10 - 6 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 20.09.2017

19:45 Hooks-XO 7 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-team-40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

La 14.04.2018

12:00 Lippis-78/40 8 - 7 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 24.02.2018

12:00 G-team-40 8 - 5 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 06.01.2018

12:00 Pallokerho-40 14 - 4 G-team-40 pdf Kirkkonummi

G-Team 50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 25.04.2018

19:45 SPPS 4 - 8 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 11.04.2018

19:45 Wilds-50 II 6 - 9 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 04.04.2018

19:45 G-Team 50 10 - 3 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

La 03.02.2018

12:00 G-Team 50 11 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 31.01.2018

19:45 G-Team 50 8 - 3 SPPS pdf Kirkkonummi

La 27.01.2018

12:00 G-Team 50 11 - 5 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 10.01.2018

20:30 Riskiryhmä-50 2 - 8 G-Team 50 pdf Konala 1

La 30.12.2017

12:00 G-Team 50 8 - 4 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 09.12.2017

12:00 G-Team 50 7 - 7 NuPs Hockey-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 25.11.2017

12:00 G-Team 50 9 - 7 KoPa-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 15.11.2017

19:45 Pallokerho-50 8 - 16 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 11.11.2017

12:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 5 - 5 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 30.09.2017

12:00 Pegasos-50 6 - 9 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ke 06.09.2017

19:45 G-Team 50 8 - 3 Pegasos-50 pdf Kirkkonummi