Nimi | Ahonen Tommi |
Syntymävuosi | 2001 |
Pe 17.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 7 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 26.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 12 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 2 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 2 - 16 | Umpipuu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 13.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 2 - 15 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 29.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 7 - 14 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 10 - 7 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 9 - 7 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 03.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 5 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | Erä Aamu | 9 - 9 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 4 - 5 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 4 - 9 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 26.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 7 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | SPPS | 9 - 8 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 07.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 3 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | FlyDi | 18 - 5 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 01.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 7 - 4 | R.O.U. | Malmi 3 |
Ti 21.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 3 - 13 | FlyDi | Malmi 3 |
Ti 07.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 5 - 8 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Malmi 3 |
Ti 23.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 4 - 16 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 7 - 4 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ti 26.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 3 - 8 | Alapään Karvaajat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | BG-86 | 6 - 7 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 9 - 3 | SPPS | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 21.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 4 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Malmi 3 |
Ti 07.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 13 - 2 | SPPS | Malmi 3 |