TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Maatraiva Jouni
Syntymävuosi 1982


Ottelut

Kausi 2018-2019

Nummela-89/40 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 24.04.2019

21:45 Dirty Dozen-40 5 - 3 Nummela-89/40 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 22.04.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-40 8 - 7 Nummela-89/40 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 08.04.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 10 - 5 SP-5 pdf Nummela 1

Ma 11.03.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 10 - 3 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Nummela 1

Su 03.03.2019

18:00 SP-5 4 - 9 Nummela-89/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 25.02.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 8 - 5 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Nummela 1

Ke 20.02.2019

19:45 Farmi Old Timers 3 - 12 Nummela-89/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 18.02.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 7 - 4 Bewe-45 pdf Nummela 1

Su 27.01.2019

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-40 2 - 12 Nummela-89/40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 21.01.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 11 - 3 Farmi Old Timers pdf Nummela 1

Ma 14.01.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 6 - 9 Lippis-78/40 pdf Nummela 1

Pe 11.01.2019

20:45 Bewe-45 10 - 5 Nummela-89/40 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 07.01.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 6 - 13 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Nummela 1

Nummela-89/40 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 20.12.2018

20:45 Nummela-89/40 5 - 14 Hooks-XO pdf Nummela 1

Su 09.12.2018

19:30 Farmi Old Timers 7 - 6 Nummela-89/40 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 29.11.2018

22:00 City Horo-40 7 - 13 Nummela-89/40 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 26.11.2018

20:45 Nummela-89/40 5 - 5 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Nummela 1

Ma 19.11.2018

20:45 Nummela-89/40 4 - 8 Bewe-45 pdf Nummela 1

Ma 22.10.2018

20:45 Nummela-89/40 14 - 8 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Nummela 1

Su 14.10.2018

18:00 SP-5 5 - 7 Nummela-89/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ke 10.10.2018

20:45 Vikings-40 7 - 3 Nummela-89/40 pdf Nummela 1

Su 30.09.2018

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-40 3 - 10 Nummela-89/40 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 24.09.2018

20:45 Nummela-89/40 2 - 11 Pallokerho-40 pdf Nummela 1

LoWe 2 : V-divisioona : A-lohko

To 11.04.2019

21:45 RunWe 5 - 9 LoWe 2 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Su 07.04.2019

20:00 LoWe 2 5 - 4 HyRe pdf Lohja

Ke 27.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 10 - 4 LoWe 2 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ma 25.03.2019

20:45 LoWe 2 8 - 5 TaUS pdf Nummela 1

Ke 20.03.2019

19:45 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat 3 - 8 LoWe 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 15.03.2019

19:45 Kallion Saalistajat 5 - 7 LoWe 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 10.03.2019

20:00 LoWe 2 12 - 4 JalPa pdf Lohja

Su 03.03.2019

21:30 TaUS 7 - 16 LoWe 2 pdf Sipoo

To 28.02.2019

21:45 HyRe 8 - 7 LoWe 2 pdf Hyrylä 1

Su 24.02.2019

20:00 LoWe 2 6 - 7 Bluesboys pdf Lohja

Su 10.02.2019

20:00 LoWe 2 7 - 5 KoPo pdf Lohja

Su 27.01.2019

20:00 LoWe 2 5 - 7 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Lohja

Su 13.01.2019

20:00 LoWe 2 11 - 8 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Lohja

Su 06.01.2019

20:00 LoWe 2 6 - 8 PitKi 2 pdf Lohja

LoWe 2 : V-divisioona : V-div playoff

Su 28.04.2019

FIN
18:30 LoWe 2 12 - 8 RunWe pdf Myllypuro 2