Nimi | Komu Juha-Matti |
Syntymävuosi | 1981 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 17 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 14.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 6 - 12 | SPPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 4 - 16 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 13 - 3 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 11.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 14 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 7 - 6 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Nummela 2 |
Su 02.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 13.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 7 - 13 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 9 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Lohja |
Ti 11.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 16 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 28.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 3 - 16 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 13 - 3 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 5 - 5 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 24.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 2 - 17 | Bewe Four | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 10.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 06.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 17 - 5 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 3 |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 25.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 6 - 7 | Bewe Four | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 0 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 2 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 20.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 11 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 17 - 2 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 8 - 13 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 5 - 6 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 28.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 5 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 10 - 13 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 29.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 3 - 3 | Kaukis-87 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 4 - 16 | Kaukis-87 | Pirkkola 1 |
Ke 21.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 15 - 3 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 18 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 6 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 6 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 22 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 7 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 7 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 28.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 12 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 13 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 06.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 11 - 13 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:30 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 3 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 22.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 12 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 24.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 21 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 14 - 11 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 02.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 2 - 17 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 23.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 10 | FlyDi | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 14.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 4 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 27.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 10 | Etä-Muki | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 02.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Etä-Muki | 7 - 4 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |