Nimi | Ahonen Jarmo |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ke 18.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 13 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Konala 1 |
Ke 28.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-50 | 16 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 27.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 4 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 20.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 15 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
To 08.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 21.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 7 | Pegasos-50 | Konala 1 |
Ti 16.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 16 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 14.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Konala 1 |
Ke 10.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Konala 1 |
To 04.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 12 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 27.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
Ma 18.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 18 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Nummela 1 |
Ti 12.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 4 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Helsinki 1 |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 15 - 0 | SPPS | Konala 1 |
Su 19.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Konala 1 |
Su 22.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 11 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Konala 1 |
Su 08.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 7 - 10 | KoPa-50 | Konala 1 |
Ke 04.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 15 | Pallokerho-50 | Konala 1 |
Ke 20.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 19 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Konala 1 |
Ke 06.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 4 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 15.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Konala 1 |
Su 12.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 9 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 23.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 13 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 15.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 18 | City Horo-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 19.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 18.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 12 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Konala 1 |
La 14.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 11 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 28.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 10 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 02.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 5 - 5 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 26.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 15 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 4 - 9 | MyPS II | Konala 1 |
Pe 05.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 4 - 8 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 22.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 11 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 20.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 14 - 8 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 06.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 12 - 1 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
La 30.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 5 - 16 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 22.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 11 - 3 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |